Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Jason HawkinsOpen99.14152.1416.3118.3120.723.743.9275.92270.07
Adam StebbinsOpen84.12176.1223.5523.5528.1961.1945.87106.87367.73
Denman KeithOpen101.08176.0824.7826.7822.4982.4962.0393.03378.38
Don FinkbeinerOpen78.44223.4428.8158.8119.2565.2543.2278.22425.72
Harv Open143.16296.1633.3436.3431.234.264.967.9434.6
Ken WhorleyEnhanced120.33255.3328.4828.4830.8833.8865.7126.7444.39
Ernie KrygerEnhanced176.08256.0849.1954.1945.3646.3674.94107.94464.57
Don BaldwinEnhanced106.95221.9525.8836.8823.7396.7368.91110.91466.47
Bob LeavittService183.7285.756.2660.2650.4556.4581.4284.42486.83
Ken H ?Enhanced126.07193.0733.01118.018815487.8389.83554.91
Jeremy KuhneEnhanced106.2409.221.7836.7826.7329.7357.7792.77568.48
Chad ?Enhanced93.96335.9653.1989.1978.0778.0770.33112.33615.55
Phil" Int. man of mystery"Service144.4280.439.98119.9828.69160.6961.38119.38680.45
Nicolle NevlistEnhanced274.8389.847.59105.5990.37163.37193.38230.38889.14
Robert "ACU Guy"Enhanced152.24626.2460.27160.2759.97105.97111.63181.631074.11
Mike LynchService137.71404.7134.31284.3124.13350.1393.7183.71222.85
Mark LeniganEnhanced190.02363.0273.9113.951.88141.88DNFDNFDNF
Jim FinkbinderEnhanced112.92284.9246.458.452.06161.06DNFDNFDNF