Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
Harv SeeleyOpen62.975.952.2462.2492.3192.31230.45
Jerry QuinnOpen51.2266.2261.3778.3785.94115.94260.53
Joe ChaosOpen50.7858.7877.31102.3180.05110.05271.14
Shane MeyersOpen64.6274.6289.1291.1293.29123.29289.03
Donald BaldwinEnhanced71.0471.0492.64107.6487.77117.77296.45
Mitchel CausinService48.2153.2153.61100.61143.17173.17326.99
Bob LeavittService82.86123.8690.0690.06120.8150.8364.72
John DarlingOpen71.7173.7164.582.5104.28239.28395.49
Dan EdwardsOpen81.71152.7165.53142.53124.07154.07449.31
Bill MontgomeryService94.51174.51133.56205.56110.95170.95551.02