Back to Results

Home

 



NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Jason HawkinsOpen54.7561.7555.1857.18142.66148.6610.9610.96278.55
Richard SeeryOpen71.2675.2647.5270.52112.74119.7413.6713.67279.19
Jerry Quinn Open71.25121.2578.6580.6586.2599.2513.1913.19314.34
Don BaldwinEnhanced64.12164.1275.67111.67143.35158.3516.716.7450.84
Bob LeavittService68.75108.75102.85107.85220.57224.5764.9764.97506.14
Shane MeyersOpen129.89214.8984.66138.66191.96198.9618.918.9571.41