Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
Harv SeeleyOpen85.6397.6341.3541.35209.21241.21380.19
Jerry QuinnService94.2894.2849.0549.05184.45241.45384.78
Richie AEnhanced73.31152.3147.0987.09158.75192.75432.15
Chad JohnsEnhanced74.77197.7749.9666.96214.74285.74550.47
Hand Gun JoeService90.61169.6154.15119.15223.9273.9562.66
John HibberdService104.11184.1148.9192.91265.15315.15592.17
Bob LeavittService110.29175.2963.32118.32237.11302.11595.72
Steve S.Service88.86172.8662.78181.78226.46310.46665.1