Back to Results

Home

NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Eric HammondEnhanced38.1938.1966.4666.4649.7449.7468.1468.14222.53
Sedin MusanovicOpen48.6848.6848.5848.5841.8271.82103.56103.56272.64
Matt OhrstromEnhanced38.8138.8183.5383.5347.1992.1974.2274.22288.75
Rich CoeOpen36.4836.4871.18111.18333384.9114.9295.56
Tristan ReynaOpen70.2570.2559.1259.1243.9283.9284.1984.19297.48
Ed LowOpen86.0286.0273.1673.1640.5571.5568.1368.13298.86
Barratt CrverEnhanced38.2638.2647.547.532.16152.1678.4678.46316.38
LoopEnhanced47.0352.0366.0666.0635.83116.8384.9184.91319.83
Rob jonesEnhanced48.8448.8471.21131.2147.6183.6168.2368.23331.89
Craig BurckOpen145.6145.677.5277.5234.1354.1363.2563.25340.5
Chuck MadurskiOpen70.9170.9190.9990.9961.2671.26109.29109.29342.45
Brad AdcockEnhanced72.8677.86102.57132.5745.5745.5789.9689.96345.96
Josh AnthonyService76.5276.5286.7686.7638.27104.2789.3789.37356.92
Daron CruickshankOpen64.3269.3257.5758.5736.68166.6871.5271.52366.09
Andy AlveyOpen55.4755.4793.9293.9247.8477.84141.63141.63368.86
GlobalsmackenburgEnhanced104.79104.7987.1199.1151.8586.8579.6279.62370.37
Adam VersluisOpen36.7836.7866.0167.0145.36201.3666.5176.51381.66
OzOpen45.7645.7659.9559.9536.87126.87142.47172.47405.05
Todd CoeOpen13614155.6265.6237.3847.38124.52164.52418.52
Michael SayboltEnhanced93.4293.4271.92101.9255.25130.2592.1497.14422.73
John "Hannibal" SmithEnhanced86.1286.12137.42147.4253.7874.78132.42137.42445.74
Craig VanNoordEnhanced112.18137.1887.3493.3458.75138.7589.4889.48458.75
John PottsService94.81109.81114.15114.1577.6877.68157.28157.28458.92
Michael HallamOpen47.3252.32102.2197.239.79120.7999.9599.95470.26
Eldin FocoOpen58.8458.84100.2131.264.02134.02123.09173.09497.15
Jim WestEnhanced65.9275.92131.68166.6862.5192.51166.08166.08501.19
David ShepardOpen83.8683.8684.88163.8858.75178.7581.8881.88508.37
Scott ReeseEnhanced139.92139.92100.89140.8969.06149.06105.46105.46535.33
Amande CoteEnhanced112.23117.23154.18154.1861.8796.87166.77186.77555.05
Jeff MitzelEnhanced134.31134.31174.98174.9868.3668.36169.67204.67582.32
Joshua PottsService121.09121.09158.93158.9366.93151.93182.88202.88634.83
JimmyJetEnhanced159.34164.34163.61203.61103.33158.33116.02116.02642.3
tonyEnhanced126.67126.6776.93166.9349.21212.21130.19150.19656
Elizabeth CoeEnhanced70.2470.24136.83299.8356.15126.15181.8246.8743.02
Neil KatsulService151.66151.66321.39504.3981.71186.71188.72193.721036.48
Lingxiao SongEnhanced143.2148.2213.1312.199.84199.84470.06550.061210.2
Chas HammondService87.5887.589999999999989998134.45134.4520219.03