Back to Results

Home

NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Joe AsswaOpen30.7730.7716.7327.7341.0741.0744.6544.65144.22
Todd CoeOpen38.3148.3127.3237.3236.6436.6427.0442.04164.31
Andy AlveyOpen46.3346.3327.8647.8638.348.337.1244.12186.61
Charles AndersonOpen35.4435.4426.1727.1746.9750.9732.1673.16186.74
GlobalsmackOpen38.3338.3332.1764.1759.0559.0526.6328.63190.18
Rich CoeOpen46.3746.3729.1764.1755.3955.3930.1830.18196.11
Chuck SEnhanced38.8268.8240.4740.4765.5665.5638.1248.12222.97
Ashton PhilburnEnhanced56.2657.2626.0360.0324.6878.6824.1833.18229.15
Ed LowOpen47.6657.6640.2542.2549.2749.2743.88109.88259.06
Austin HendersonEnhanced70.21100.2130.6241.6257.8762.8749.5455.54260.24
Sandy HendersonEnhanced54.3159.3156.0356.0364.54110.5436.3941.39267.27
Jim GOpen50.8750.874040148.39151.3932.7137.71279.97
Matt OhrstromEnhanced39.9599.9532.1833.183082.5834.666.6282.31
Jarrod PhilburnEnhanced52.8953.8930.5672.5637.78129.7832.5834.58290.81
Rob JonedOpen40.5740.5726.6399.6376.2781.2736.7369.73291.2
Scott ReeseEnhanced51.72111.7232.832.889.15102.1552.5155.51302.18
AkinsOpen84.1384.1375.23105.2364.2864.2829.2755.27308.91
Brad SandersEnhanced69.5969.5948.3114.392.5292.5232.0734.07310.48
Nik GerskyOpen43.6773.6739.7782.7747.64107.6441.6846.68310.76
HarambeService48.2758.2761.5392.5375.8677.8650.9690.96319.62
Sedin MushovicOpen48.248.235.0880.0872.4783.4738.23118.23329.98
Mike TylerOpen57.187.143.4945.4987.35117.3543.8285.82335.76
Adam VEnhanced40.44190.4427.7127.7137.4676.4634.7444.74339.35
TristanOpen51.41111.4144.1874.18105.25116.2529.6542.65344.49
BurckOpen64.974.966.7176.7191.38122.3857.7274.72348.71
Chuck MadurskiOpen68.48158.4856.6386.6360.2472.2443.4152.41369.76
Jeff MitzelEnhanced61.8391.8356.34116.3452.1181.1136.8388.83378.11
Steve TylerEnhanced104.09104.0962.33105.33103.28139.2849.8254.82403.52
Scott LoopEnhanced58.39119.3936.7798.7771.98111.9839.0779.07409.21
Steve FlohrEnhanced69.4104.479.289.2125.43126.4358.8593.85413.88
Don LeigeberOpen56.0586.0564.8498.84133.51173.5140.3559.35417.75
Josh TrombleeEnhanced78.16138.1648.248.296.96187.9638.0561.05435.37
Liz CoeEnhanced70.79165.7943.34103.3480.78110.7861.4263.42443.33
Michael HallamOpen46.09231.0935.5170.5173.4397.4337.1456.14455.17
Neil KatsulService75.75135.7537.782.772.07158.0789.67110.67487.19
JimmyJetEnhanced85.86125.8660.1760.17118.35204.35101.99103.99494.37
Chris RonfeldtEnhanced46.08176.0839.5784.5787.35206.3541.2848.28515.28
Jeff CambersEnhanced59.0689.0632.25146.2569.1586.1596.01204.01525.47
Eldin IocoOpen42.94148.9443.2107.278.66180.6632.6692.66529.46
Andy CollinsService45.9695.9635.28231.2853.07149.0752.2466.24542.55
Elisabeth BService63.46213.46104.99166.9984.3194.3176.0482.04556.8
Cody BlommerService71.7771.7752.4552.4562.19228.19114.4211.4563.81
Cody DixonService65.83245.8357.76107.7687.79191.7940.5581.55626.93
Daron CruickshankOpen84.73394.7350.93306.9363.7963.7947.27108.27873.72
Robert BloommerService999999999998999864.17196.1774.77260.7720453.94
Jacob GrobbelEnhanced80.28190.289999999999999999999961.12123.12200311.4