Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
AkinsOpen37.5637.5647.1747.1728.2131.2153.4354.43170.37
Brad AdcockOpen40.6440.6442.0962.0925.5237.5253.1961.19201.44
Jared PhilbornEnhanced49.9549.9547.447.429.8133.8153.4871.48202.64
Scott CrawfordOpen37.1552.1546.3446.3427.5644.5637.4861.48204.53
Ken TylerEnhanced44.3144.3172.4772.4744.9347.9373.0473.04237.75
GlobalsmackOpen41.6541.6539.6740.6727.7666.7688.891.8240.88
Michael SayboltEnhanced48.6448.6462.0282.0240.146.168.8181.81258.57
Ed LowOpen54.7854.7848.483.440.358.373.0574.05270.53
Scott LoopOpen52.9967.9965.8565.8543.9757.9781.9782.97274.78
Todd CoeEnhanced55.8260.8246.9846.9822.1158.11108.42109.42275.33
Scott BrooksEnhanced61.0576.0556.7856.7827.4564.457979276.28
Nik GreskyEnhanced42.6142.6135.3135.3122.4392.4377.56107.56277.91
Rob JonesEnhanced44.5364.5338.6438.6439.5251.5254.28123.28277.97
Daron CruickshankOpen44.79134.7936.8136.8129.258.245.4350.43280.23
Carl VanDykeOpen46.2446.2455.3655.3664.2976.2972.92103.92281.81
Craig BurckOpen62.3162.3157.8769.8762.8267.8282.583.5283.5
David WychorskiService59.1759.1755.265.235.5738.5769.82128.82291.76
Zak BaerOpen47.6449.6442.0362.0328.1122.144.5658.56292.33
Jon OOpen60.6260.6260.160.142.7882.7890.191.1294.6
Joe AsauraOpen60.4171.4145.445.439.252.259.25129.25298.26
Ashton PhilbornEnhanced81.1381.1351.6766.6738.1771.1747.2584.25303.22
SedinOpen54.4555.4551.7151.7127.3674.3678.61122.61304.13
Tim SchilzEnhanced45.3960.3945.7846.7848.8781.8749.67115.67304.71
Chuck MadurskiOpen68.7278.7250.4360.4349.4951.49108.8115.8306.44
Scott TylerEnhanced53.0198.0165.475.447.1552.1574.16107.16332.72
Craig Van NoordEnhanced45.1345.1357.5257.5249.8385.8363.24153.24341.72
Elisabeth BrownService67.367.362.2662.2643.3848.38101.9166.9344.84
Joshua MooOpen75.4675.4654.8755.8760.5571.55103.17150.17353.05
Joe BairdEnhanced46.5346.5356.48116.4832.7873.7886.65120.65357.44
Chuck SEnhanced61.363.349.2349.2345.4848.4890.75196.75357.76
Austin HendersonOpen49.459.455.0865.0834.3464.34112.82185.82374.64
Zack BurgessEnhanced65.5766.5744.01104.0171.08100.0861.56108.56379.22
Michel ReeseEnhanced73.2694.2677.0477.0454.0964.0964.61154.61390
Joshua AnthonyService76.5287.5262.7182.7140.7966.7957.41159.41396.43
Jeff MitzelEnhanced103.3118.357.7867.78687895.5155.5419.58
Sean SEnhanced77.2377.2363.9963.9961.54118.54131.96163.96423.72
Wolff MEnhanced47.9572.9560.5160.5179.79115.79122.4182.4431.65
Scott ReeseEnhanced88.7288.7268.0768.0765.71101.71113.86190.86449.36
Mike TylerOpen677795.02155.0258.960.997.3157.3450.22
Kyle NevinsOpen75.3375.3365.6265.6239.8851.88107.23261.23454.06
Chris RonfedltEnhanced78.6993.6986.6786.6733.4678.4653.77196.77455.59
Jamie HonceService79.6381.6362.8763.8792.37148.3790.62163.62457.49
Cody DixonService51.5351.5381.78119.7827.32124.3277.43165.43461.06
Roy SchollEnhanced124.19124.1975.08105.0854.666.6119.7235.7531.57
James CaldwellOpen57.8959.8945.2345.2334.69102.6979.53324.53532.34
Steve TylerOpen101.14101.14118.74118.74107.9110.9178.7224.7555.48
Rich CoeOpen9999999953.9588.9526.7732.7755.2762.2710182.99
Craig KidneyEnhanced44.4144.41999899989999999955.2491.2420132.65
Sherwood HarrisOpen106.38202.3863.8663.86999899989999999920263.24
Tony AndrewsEnhanced74.7190.71DQDQDQDQDQDQDQ