Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedStage 5 RawStage 5 AdjustedFinal Score
Chad ZellerEnhanced37.9737.97109.71110.7149.5152.5181.1582.1542.3842.38325.72
Mike AkinsOpen41.8841.8898.0398.0349.0751.07114.79120.7940.3845.38357.15
Nik GerskyEnhanced42.8442.8411411661.3763.3781.8683.8639.7564.75370.82
Joe AsaeraOpen44.6644.6659.21104.2156.9761.9771.31130.3144.3261.32402.47
Global SmackOpen54.2254.22127.63133.6349.5355.5381.6694.6628.6465.64403.68
Scott BrooksOpen52.9352.93102.08109.08627178.89151.8949.4187.41472.31
Barrett CarverOpen45.1645.1690.23196.2340.1942.19125.92139.9251.1857.18480.68
Joshua AnthonyService80.1780.1793.07134.0775.6475.64111.28120.2860.0290.02500.18
Craig KidneyEnhanced45.6945.69101.75189.7573.1185.1163.68169.6835.8535.85526.08
Jeff MitzelOpen92.2392.2386.8107.8100.74103.74115.63137.6354.09107.09548.49
Joe BairdEnhanced72.4972.4992.6598.6582.49129.49117.56155.5660.9597.95554.14
LoopEnhanced94.1494.14139.12154.1280.7983.79117.69122.6969.01111.01565.75
Brad AdcockOpen51.8751.87122.82165.8260.2296.2297.63192.6351.3460.34566.88
Michael SayboltEnhanced52.1852.18120.97232.9788.2895.2872.91130.9144.258.2569.54
Craig BurckOpen60.7960.79158.32165.3289.2394.23162.2196.257.4663.46580
Andy AlveyOpen65.8165.81151.71188.71113.2113.2138.31151.3162.2462.24581.27
Tristan ReynaOpen72.4972.49136.05150.0545.5170.5100.89108.8994.698.6600.53
Carl Van DykeOpen66.2166.2190.36242.3687.8896.8879.92122.9269.7572.75601.12
Rob JonesOpen53.0153.01168.33202.3354.55104.55109.66149.6638.6998.69608.24
Eron WileyEnhanced82.1982.19145.44189.4472.09106.09112.48117.4835.89115.89611.09
Kyle NevinEnhanced68.3568.3598.19200.1978.4282.42171.96180.9660.4196.41628.33
Adam PiniOpen65.3865.3885.86168.8673.49134.4965.72197.7238.874.8641.25
Chris RonfeldtEnhanced90.0790.07116.38131.3889.2991.29176.6190.6102.5148.5651.84
Wollf MEnhanced70.3870.38164.47196.4795.0195.01156.47193.4795.7297.72653.05
Darron CruickshankOpen65.9965.9984.29204.2966.36161.3675.55154.5530.1575.15661.34
Eric SlutzOpen65.5865.5884.36124.3678.54213.54119.52217.5265.4165.41686.41
Cody DixonService97.7297.7288.62161.6268.97127.97128.02206.0272.6143.6736.93
Chuck MadurskiOpen108.82108.82139.5184.5103.81105.81112.88144.8862.32212.32756.33
Joe GyoodEnhanced61.1971.1985.23199.2360.9795.97102.39301.3945.67152.67820.45
Cameron SchmictalEnhanced48.1748.1773.54216.5446.61138.6188.03378.0345.545.5826.85
Eric WilliamsService143.52143.52154.27207.27108.48156.48186.63201.6395.52125.52834.42
Nick RandallService63.0263.0298.33306.3365.82222.8281.24161.2459.5599.55852.96
Adam SloughOpen84.284.2141.32233.3290.31171.31100.89306.8969.26102.26897.98
Don LeigeberOpen124.96124.96173.74311.74114.58160.58173.89272.8985.96109.96980.13
Rosita AsanaOpen138.44153.44207.5344.583.01194.01127.11218.11114.23152.231062.29
John NaylorEnhanced103.99103.99172.56351.5675.36168.36103.57290.5761.65164.651079.13
John KilbaneService263.79273.79199.88385.8890.8599.85179.98293.98106.54262.541316.04
Marrissa ModzEnhanced178.52178.52165.14217.14146.27273.27246.3507.360.97166.971343.2
Sara NolanOpen126.39131.39272.19362.19194.1219.1267.4444.4113.25218.251375.33
H. ManEnhanced61.7461.749999999965.0871.0895.1175.195.1135.110442.02
Michael NeigerEnhanced9999199991170.12285.12101.32212.32DQDQDQDQDQ
ForrestService79.3894.38999969999646.22228.22126.07342.0740.44124.44100785.11
Zach BurgessEnhanced69.5669.5675.45186.4552.4568.4599997999979999899998200319.46
Craig Van NoordOpen9999399993161.83196.8352.555.5130.48142.489999299992200379.81
Landon KovacsEnhanced9999599995207.1312.188.88129.881451849999499994200614.98