Back to Results

Home

A note on scores this was an elimination match match, all shot Stages 1-3, 4 teams shot Stage 4 and 2 shot Stage 5, with DMI Perforemance taking the overall win!!

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
Team CoeEnhanced94.1264.12102.59137.59278.91278.91480.62
Master BlasterEnhanced210.23180.23124.07159.07147.15147.15486.45
Leadin It RainEnhanced144.1184.11161.79287.79146.41146.41518.31
DMI PerormanceEnhanced154.3789.37130.02234.02206.31206.31529.7
Those GuysEnhanced98.5458.54114.59344.59136.69136.69539.82
Balls DeepEnhanced127.7297.72174.83289.83187.37187.37574.92
The EngineersEnhanced213.01203.01164.17218.17173.03173.03594.21
Team RamrodEnhanced125.82170.82214.62286.62130.21200.21657.65
CripsEnhanced167.42172.42121.8584.8175.16175.16932.38
NameDivStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
DMI PerformanceEnhanced121.75121.75121.75
Master BlasterEnhanced150.12150.12150.12
Leadin It RainEnhanced151.78151.78151.78
Team CoeEnhanced165.07170.07170.07
NameDivStage 5 RawStage 5 AdjustedFinal Score
DMI PerformanceEnhanced126.036.036.03
Master BlasterEnhanced92.1772.1772.17