Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
AkinsOpen88.7488.7442.8557.8556.4556.4518.418.4221.44
Daron CruickshankOpen81.0581.0544.4576.4541.6176.6120.8520.85254.96
GlobalSmackEnhanced86.46116.4652.5654.5660.3164.3119.6419.64254.97
Ed LowOpen76.276.240.93110.9368.6468.6428.4528.45284.22
Joe BairdEnhanced63.31123.3180.01111.0152.9272.9219.7619.76327
Eric HammondEnhanced93.89183.8951.9162.9164.7694.7622.4122.41363.97
Chris SimonsOpen61.29106.2983.52159.5265.2975.2924.7624.76365.86
Craig VService93.45123.4585.04111.0467.06124.0618.3818.38376.93
Carl VanDykeOpen59.31224.3167.3377.3364.0464.0420.2920.29385.97
LedgeGuyEnhanced108.34143.3487.84128.8461.5997.5917.2117.21386.98
Michael SayboltEnhanced68.71158.7167.34117.3457.2493.2421.8421.84391.13
Bradley TaylorEnhanced58.34273.3451.9662.9667.7567.7525.7725.77429.82
Rich CoeOpen168.81278.8155.255.273.4178.4120.2820.28432.7
Kyle NevinsOpen62.39212.3949.3894.3859.7997.7931.9631.96436.52
Wolff MEnhanced113.38233.3881.24113.2476.2776.2722.7822.78445.67
ElisabethService87.24147.2464.44115.4471.16146.1641.4841.48450.32
Landon KovacsEnhanced76.04146.0477.56172.5683.86113.8631.6731.67464.13
Chuck MadurskiEnhanced103.68228.6864.79107.7980.69110.6921.8941.89489.05
Nik GerskyEnhanced92.14307.1470.77135.7755.290.217.717.7550.81
Jason JacksonOpen58.01178.0173.12156.1269.73122.7391.0596.05552.91
TristanOpen76.51226.5148.26152.2684.91154.9126.626.6560.28
Lamont HardageOpen83.16173.1665.4100.495.63257.6330.9330.93562.12
David ShepardOpen97.16187.1667.71258.7164.8475.8422.0152.01573.72
Joshua AnthonyService90.86160.8660.72285.7275.92111.9225.7625.76584.26
Brad AdcockOpen148.67328.6744.78220.7871.6106.620.1920.19676.24
John BervertService78.14218.14150.64237.6492.54212.5435.6635.66703.98