Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
John LichonPCC52.9752.9737.3437.3424.9524.9530.1730.17145.43
Dick LichonPCC55.8155.8139.3739.3728.1628.1622.4322.43145.77
Michael SayboltPCC51.1151.1133.2533.2525.0125.0133.3748.37157.74
AkinsOpen87.6987.6930.4330.4329.2129.2137.4239.42186.75
Bobby Open72.5672.5654.6259.6226.5526.5538.0138.01196.74
Karl RockEnhanced98.9898.9837.837.829.1744.1737.2337.23218.18
Brad AdcockOpen71.24131.2433.7133.7124.4924.4935.135.1224.54
Daron CruickshankOpen47.567.581.9181.9130.2630.2651.9553.95233.62
Scott BrooksOpen99.2499.2440.8340.83404054.1754.17234.24
Nik GerskyEnhanced64.94124.9438.4338.4332.432.438.8838.88234.65
Jeff MitzelPCC84.82114.8244.8144.8121.7321.7336.5466.54247.9
Rich CoeOpen94.95134.9547.0147.0128.6528.6542.842.8253.41
Ed LowOpen73.8473.8465.9165.9140.1380.1335.6635.66255.54
Eric HammondEnhanced61.09121.0955.1555.1539.6169.6140.5740.57286.42
Josh MooPCC116.65146.6572.9372.9331.2531.2549.149.1299.93
Carl VandykeOpen99.67159.6761.7161.7140.3665.3635.7635.76322.5
Todd CoeEnhanced84.52194.5250.2770.2726.9326.9337.9737.97329.69
GlobalSmackPCC89.25299.2534.0934.0928.9628.9628.528.5390.8
Nathan RoelantEnhanced86.81176.8160.4165.4144.25129.2546.3146.31417.78
Joshua AnthonyService91.1191.1172.6872.6825.09205.0958.2158.21427.09
LoopOpen96.8126.893.7993.7938.56113.5664.42109.42443.57
Kyle NevinsEnhanced79.34204.3483.65103.65404088.9295.92443.91
David ShepardEnhanced79.48204.4891.79121.7922.3967.3970.3670.36464.02
Andy AlveyEnhanced88.18208.1851.7161.731.1231.1245.9595.95496.95
David WychorskiService88.53213.5341.1641.1656.03206.0355.2155.21515.93
Chuck MadurskiEnhanced150.06150.0646.146.165.63465.6352.2653.26715.05