Back to Results

Home

NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
GlobalsmackOpen59.9459.9428.7828.7867.0468.0436.9436.94193.7
Rich CoeOpen54.8854.8837.4338.4369.3269.3237.6157.61220.24
Sedin MusanovicOpen54.3954.3930.5637.5671.64102.6446.7846.78241.37
Jim GOpen65.0675.0635.1435.1488.0588.0538.6258.62256.87
Craig BurckOpen73.9273.9241.6847.6871.43107.4338.1138.11267.14
Joel ParhamEnhanced52.53103.5327.9229.9258.358.345.475.4267.15
Eric HammondEnhanced60.2160.2138.6840.6877.6687.6640.8990.89279.44
B. AdcockOpen45.8245.8226.6133.6174.68106.6850.23100.23286.34
Todd CoeEnhanced70.7570.7530.2330.2380.8180.8132.33112.33294.12
JonesyOpen62.962.943.7843.7888.67118.6753.393.3318.65
Dave ShepardOpen62.37122.3730.0931.0993.24123.2443.6553.65330.35
Adam VersliusEnhanced64.8264.8236.6437.6458.03118.0334.3114.3334.79
Josh AnthinyService64.9864.9842.8242.8281.47141.4748.53128.53377.8
Scott LoopEnhanced66.9771.9760.6390.6397.27127.2741.591.5381.37
Brad SandersOpen57.05157.0548.0294.0268.568.538.1368.13387.7
Jason JacksonEnhanced101.91101.9143.0744.07105.88146.8865.6795.67388.53
Andrea KennedyEnhanced84.8284.8248.26101.26101.98111.9875.9105.9403.96
Eldin FocoOpen75.2675.2678.09140.09109.15112.1558.77113.77441.27
Elizabeth CoeEnhanced102.34102.3465.370.3120.63120.6377.77177.77471.04
Kyle NevinsEnhanced71.2671.2659.5360.53125.18125.1865.95245.95502.92
Joshua PottsEnhanced92.87122.8777.15114.15192.03197.0390.66110.66544.71
Matt OhrstromEnhanced169.99209.9948.5169.563.2163.2191.19111.19553.89
Neil KatsulService143.75253.7552.0453.04121.85121.8564.72164.72593.36
Cody DixonService85.08265.0852.667.6100.19101.1949.11189.11622.98
JimmyJetOpen271.34371.3411.59101.59191.79191.7978.46158.46823.18
John PottsService75.6675.66999999999999164.67164.6779.17149.171000388.5