Back to Results

Home

NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedStage 5 RawStage 5 AdjustedStage 6 RawStage 6 AdjustedFinal Score
Rich CoeOpen123.76123.7667.6967.6967.6467.6438.6444.640000303.73
Gerrit GeurkinkOpen135.79135.7966.476.466.2273.2232.7174.710000360.12
ShepardOpen123.66123.6665.51136.5165.4265.4233.7639.760000365.35
Josh AnthonyService188.23188.2363.5463.5468.6972.6934.5541.550000366.01
Scott BrooksOpen130.96130.96144.64145.6487.0687.0638.7240.720000404.38
Andy AlveyOpen171.57176.57101.64111.875.1876.1841.3244.320000408.87
GlobalSmackOpen145.87145.8798.09158.0974.1975.1927.5833.580000412.73
TristanOpen229.57239.5760.9760.9776.5276.5227.5236.520000413.58
Brad AdcockOpen131.81131.8182.71142.7170.0470.0429720000416.56
Zach FOpen131.85131.85131.95136.95110.23111.2338.2245.220000425.25
Chuck MadurskiOpen176.69176.69107.79107.79112.57114.5738.3656.360000455.41
Craig VEnhanced132.3152.3105.97140.97117.61119.6137.2443.240000456.12
Todd CoeOpen131.78131.7860.71155.71102.62104.6241.3174.310000466.42
Jeff MitzelOpen192.87192.8778.41115.41100.37102.3732.0275.020000485.67
Joe AsawaOpen96.0596.05107.65297.6561.2461.2432360000490.94
Karl RockEnhanced120.79120.7992.21247.21107.69108.6938.9640.960000517.65
Chris RonfeldtEnhanced257.52257.52105.72140.72100.07102.0733.1672.160000572.47
Scott COpen105.49105.4974.89370.8985.5185.5120.9434.940000596.83
Wolff MEnhanced266.74266.74149.43149.43109.53109.5355.2371.230000596.93
Craig BurckService16416493.93313.9375.5578.5531.9340.930000597.41
Scott ReeseEnhanced224.15234.1594.6898.68111.04160.0444.41108.410000601.28
Adam SloughOpen188.13188.13118.24248.24106.18131.1827.3971.390000638.94
Evan WileyEnhanced129.14129.1485.29370.2986.38101.3842.3950.390000651.2
Doug BrownService282.3282.3173.65174.65105.17115.1740.13118.130000690.25
Michael SayboltEnhanced162.18162.1822149164.9169.9132.0839.080000762.17
Nathan NEnhanced240.76350.7676.93290.9382.882.836.3745.370000769.86
Scott LoopEnhanced153.65153.6593458109.96109.9633.265.20000786.81
Marrisaa M.Open300350136.76187.76117.09125.0944.85153.850000816.70
Rob JonesOpen260.54270.54114.34569.3468.6968.6932.3158.310000966.88
Kevin JordanEnhanced172.72312.72140.25579.25105.06135.0634.0482.0400001109.07
Daron CruickshanksOpen128.43128.4359.33249.339996999628.4767.47000010441.23
Oz AhmedOpen298.99358.99134.38570.38999979999737.6163.610000100989.98
Landon KovacsEnhanced141.8141.899939993999949999446.23156.230000110285.03