Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Joe AsawaOpen151.31191.3185.5589.5533.7168.7149.1460.14409.71
AkinsOpen197.5207.599.91160.9141.0241.0266.4969.49478.92
Chad ZellerEnhanced206.9241.9104.99106.9945.9276.9279.879.8505.61
Craig BurckOpen179.75179.75141.5162.559.3464.3499.5199.51506.1
Nik GerskyEnhanced228.3228.3105.54105.5454.8965.89102.76127.76527.49
Todd CoeEnhanced221.9291.9116.56116.5654.3360.3356.3591.35560.14
Phil HoltonOpen289.4289.4102.54140.5450.7758.7773.8374.83563.54
Brad AdcockOpen211.2221.2107.23109.2352.32181.3269.5977.59589.34
Carl VanDykeOpen240.1275.1141.86141.8639.01108.0156.2476.24601.21
Scott BrooksOpen331.1341.1113.81114.8154.5360.5384.49174.49690.93
Kyle NevinsEnhanced250.6290.6113.48113.48117.58222.5885.6988.69715.35
Eric HammondEnhanced290.2290.2104.94191.9476.05176.0563.4374.43732.62
GlobalsmackOpen376.6376.6114.49147.4955.5887.5859.8121.8733.47
Craig Van NoordEnhanced283.4353.4130.53140.5381.19117.1975.99128.99740.11
Rich CoeOpen254.4354.4110.01256.0158.0888.0851.2461.24759.73
Michael SayboltEnhanced333.4403.4147.43226.4347.3874.3852.7861.78765.99
Andy AlvayEnhanced453.2453.295.41157.4167.25110.2572.4172.41793.27
Rob JonesEnhanced337.1341.1116.6125.6122.59285.5985.4686.46838.75
JakeOpen297.8427.8119.12191.1278.2684.2664.54169.54872.72
Cody DixonService204.2334.2145.64157.6477.97182.9786.66241.66916.47
Chuck MadurskiOpen363.5363.5168.17202.17122.3252.3113.11113.11931.08
Nathan RoelantEnhanced412.8447.8185.09222.09105.47245.4775.1165.11080.46
Elisabeth BrownService547.3547.3183.63217.6383.82263.8296.92186.921215.67
Trevor GilmartinOpen553.9638.920431575.47145.47102.16139.161238.53
Sean AlbertService519.48549.48514.6565.6160.18306.18147.37228.371649.63
Karl RockEnhanced425.8505.8109.49112.4953.5357.539999799997100672.82
David ShepardEnhanced373.2438.2101.55140.5551.47143.479999599995100717.22
John KilbaneOpen9999999999186.34246.34126.09220.0997.38290.38100755.81
Eric WilliamsService304.1424.1195.14233.1466.18212.189999699996100865.42
Marissa ModzEnhanced99998100138200.17321.1777.94318.94199522101300.11
Ian AlbertService9999941000164999995999995156.43364.43185.79267.792000791.22