Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
GlobalsmackOpen124.36124.3658.1560.1560.4562.4572.9194.91341.87
Rich CoeOpen118.39118.3957.3359.3360.4367.4396.99103.99349.14
AkinsOpen118.75118.7565.7567.7565.9465.94103.99105.99358.43
Craig Van NoordOpen140.48140.4869.2970.2968.0168.0187.0988.09366.87
Todd CoeEnhanced126.84131.8454.6854.6864.2496.2487.7287.72370.48
Andy AlveyOpen196.85196.8558.6458.6462.0865.0871.24101.24421.81
Eric HammondEnhanced145.32145.32101.94103.9458.1558.15125.05127.05434.46
Cody StahlOpen144.25144.25100.25107.2577.5578.55103.02115.02445.07
Brad AdcockOpen136.26146.26107.85107.8559.9289.92101.41101.41445.44
Andy TesslerOpen105.94105.9472.4377.4370.7671.7698.09203.09458.22
Chuck SEnhanced155.41155.4162.1262.1261.0861.08110.87190.87469.48
Jim GOpen143.41143.4171.974.977.2377.23110.12181.12476.66
Nick ZardosEnhanced103.34103.3450.9656.9652.9970.9988.75248.75480.04
Craig BurckEnhanced110.64110.6484.8130.869.4576.492.13164.13481.97
Philip SraatmanEnhanced129.22129.2265.87138.8760.14100.14100.17114.17482.4
Carl VanDykeOpen143.27153.2751.02149.0250.5871.58104.05117.05490.92
Nik GeerskyEnhanced282.8292.857.2457.2465.8265.82102.83102.83518.69
Michael SayboltEnhanced171.14196.14101.37108.3779.182.1141.86152.86539.47
Ned ClysdaleOpen169.82169.8273.35101.35108.76131.76135.27172.27575.2
Austin HendersonEnhanced12112179.52136.5297.22108.22155.22227.22592.96
Jeff MitzelEnhanced264.5289.581.0388.0386.4186.41137.55153.55617.49
Scott LoopEnhanced268.4268.463.194.1102.79102.7987.92189.92655.21
ElisabethService250.7250.7139141108.82116.82150.31158.31666.83
Chris RonfeldtEnhanced204.4204.475.51218.5196.497.486.7171.7692.01
Scott ReeseEnhanced332.7332.7116.56147.56101.48103.48123.69133.69717.43
Nathan RoelantEnhanced367.7367.7118.56123.5677.0583.05122.7145.7720.01
DoorGuyService218.5248.596.48162.4881.3581.3592.48237.48729.81
Kyle NevinsOpen270.7270.788.36189.3677.6277.62128.17239.17776.85
Roy SchollEnhanced235.77235.77137.45154.45152.16188.16126.82201.82780.2
Criag ManningEnhanced123.27293.27122.98123.9866.77101.77115.81314.81833.83
Chuck MadurskiService332.5352.595.495.484.6494.64110.88299.88842.42
Mitch PanekService289.99294.99135.6236.688.36172.36130.18140.18844.13
Tim GreenmanEnhanced271.1331.188.45178.45117.29168.29131.92369.921047.76
Josh RameyOpen451.4451.4121.73193.73102.27162.27167.92297.921105.32
JimmyJetEnhanced487.2487.2185.05300.05140.28180.28354.03354.031321.56