Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedStage 5 RawStage 5 AdjustedStage 6 RawStage 6 AdjustedFinal Score
Nik GerskyEnhanced59.459.41132.754.778.4898.4831.2431.242222266.82
GlobalSmackEnhanced64.2664.261136.6439.6459.1896.1842.4742.4725.6725.67269.22
Scott BrooksOpen55.8855.881146.2948.2985.6385.6351.6151.6127.9527.95270.36
Tim SchulzEnhanced57.2157.211153.0658.0688.24100.2437.837.824.2224.22278.53
Carl VanDykeOpen58.558.51137.3939.3987.2293.2259.9859.9851.9451.94304.03
Eric HammondEnhanced94.9894.981143.5844.5885.0895.0839.8139.8129.7929.79305.24
Tristan ReynaService1001051137.9638.9678.7380.73404027.3247.32313.01
Rich CoeOpen45.1645.161139.4539.4565.59115.5954.8654.8648.0663.06319.12
Shawn WittService93.2893.281148.5158.5172.6692.6644.1544.1537.1237.12326.72
Craig Van NoordEnhanced62.1362.131141.441.491.51136.5151.251.240.2140.21332.45
TaylorEnhanced56.8556.851150.8563.8587.01122.0157.7257.7233.3633.36334.79
Johua MooOpen51.9351.931195.2295.22109.94119.9448.6248.6226.1426.14342.85
Peter TylerEnhanced52.552.51150.3251.3252.46117.4646.8946.8936.2876.28345.45
Chuck MadurskiEnhanced72.672.61168.0368.0394.59134.5953.3353.3320.6920.69350.24
Michael SayboltEnhanced38.8338.831143.66140.6685.695.659.2759.2732.5632.56367.92
AdcockOpen50.1750.171147.3784.37100.78155.7837.9637.9638.5948.59377.87
Daron CruickshankOpen43.3448.341128.6272.6263.25143.2534.4934.4915.485.4385.1
Andy AlveyEnhanced79.0479.041145.7175.7180.65126.6561.0161.0136.1456.14399.55
Andy TesslerEnhanced66.7166.711151.2262.2278.58133.5869.969.951.6166.61400.02
James CaldwellOpen1001401140.4164.4168.4113.436.5136.5126.2446.24401.56
Wolff MEnhanced68.8168.811147.6347.63109.71149.7166.6566.6543.9273.92407.72
Todd CoeEnhanced45.3145.311145.8945.8978.21173.2186.82106.8238.0348.03420.26
Craig ManningEnhanced61.8361.831143.9758.97118.65223.6544.5844.5841.0171.01461.04
DoorGuyEnhanced99.55129.551145.2147.21113.15133.1560.0460.0445.3995.39466.34
Dan TuscoEnhanced90.4290.421170.08135.0871.5985.5978.178.144.384.3474.49
Jeff MitzelEnhanced87.1487.141164.9466.9490.78170.7881.3681.3650.5480.54487.76
Ben SchilzEnhanced54.1754.171161.04155.0493.29135.2955.4755.4748.4898.48499.45
Scott LoopEnhanced78.3878.381150.850.883.11258.1156.5556.5529.3259.32504.16
Bill PoynterService90.590.51172.99110.9999.32214.3252.0452.0433.8543.85512.7
Scott ReeseEnhanced87.1687.1611659799.63233.6356.8456.8438.9238.92514.55
Craig BurckOpen44441157.6963.69107.6127.610018050.29100.29516.58
Klye NevinsEnhanced1001301154.456.499.79204.7969.9569.9551.0791.07553.21
John FeldkampService1001401140.03119.03117.99128.9969.7669.7635.62140.62599.4
David HosfeldEnhanced1001301196.11186.11122.49142.4967.7167.7148.65138.65665.96
ElisabethService96.9896.981189.8128.8129.69243.6982.0182.0158.46118.46670.94
Garry Sobbry, jrEnhanced100.63155.631141.53129.53123.54295.5460.6660.6640.9880.98723.34
Josh RameyService1001801172.03117.03132.75217.7510012059109744.78
JimmyJetEnhanced10014011110.14110.14395.9525.910014047.0987.091004.13