Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Casey Fawley (Firewater)Enhanced34.534.516.2916.29102887.08109.08187.87
Ken Tyler (Cherokee)Open43.2243.2213.1213.12101334.22124.22193.56
Barrett Carver (Squawnapkin)Open35.3835.3815.6715.67103533.85111.85197.9
Reed Carlson (Navajo)Open36.2541.2520.420.4104354.1199.11203.76
Matt Ohrstrom (Apache)Enhanced61.9861.9824.424.4101850.13101.13205.51
Scott Brooks (Firewater)Open34.534.516.2916.29101737.33140.33208.12
Kyle Nevins (Mohawk)Enhanced45.2845.2853.5253.52101455.3104.3217.1
Michael Niezgoda (Cherokee)Service43.2243.2213.1213.12102471.55141.55221.89
Zach F (BlackHawk)Open44.8144.8135.4735.47101164.53131.53222.81
Chadillac (Mohican)Open40.4740.4725.4125.41102072.44138.44224.32
Gypsy Nada (Yuma)Open52.1652.1623.1623.16103865.69111.69225.01
Chuck Madurski (Geronimo)Enhanced23.3923.3921.5221.52101562.09167.09227
Phil Holton (Navajo)Service36.2536.2520.420.4101758.93159.93233.58
Jacob Cornish (Huron)Open35.7535.7540.2640.26102358.76135.76234.77
Shawn Witt (Blackfoot)Enhanced33.5133.5127.1427.14102772.28147.28234.93
Wolff M (Mohican)Enhanced40.4740.4725.4125.41104744.41124.41237.29
Akins (Tuscarora)Open38.8738.8733.2533.25104060.19127.19239.31
Steven Morey (Pueblo)Service57.257.239.9539.95102548.77121.77243.92
Tristan Reyna (Apache)Service61.9861.9824.424.4104474.54115.54245.92
Brad Adcock (CrazyHorse)Open35.4335.4346.846.8103554.28131.28248.51
Joe Baird (Pueblo)Service57.257.239.9539.95101345.56150.56260.71
Ed Low (CrazyHorse)Open35.4335.4346.846.8106843.51113.51263.74
Craig Burck (Huron)Enhanced35.7535.7540.2640.26101473.74174.74264.75
Wild (Pocahontas)Open118.91118.9119.9419.94103354.7699.76271.61
Jeff Mitzel (Squawnapkin)Enhanced35.3835.3815.6715.67109856.54135.54284.59
Cody S (Yuma)Open52.1652.1623.1623.16105142.93159.93286.25
John Feldkamp (Mohawk)Open45.2845.2853.5253.521011737.1794.17309.97
Chris Ronfeldt (BlackHawk)Enhanced44.8144.8135.4735.47101467.68220.68314.96
James Miyamoto (Wichita)Enhanced58.6158.6127.4357.43102580.32180.32321.36
Alex Mortel (Redcloud)Service595980.7480.74103676.32148.32324.06
Steve Tyler (Redcloud)Open595980.7480.74101678.53183.53339.27
Nick Rosner (Blackfoot)Enhanced33.5133.5127.1427.14102859.54254.54343.19
Mike Tyler (Wichita)Open58.6158.6127.4357.43102463.68205.68345.72
Scott Loop (Tuscarora)Enhanced38.8738.8733.2533.25103367.02244.02349.14
Michelle Reyna (Pocahontas)Enhanced118.91118.9119.9419.9410134104.91196.91469.76
Keith K (Geronimo)EnhancedDQDQDQDQDQDQDQDQDQ