Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
Chad ZellerOpen37.5537.5582.0183.0119.3319.33139.89
Matt OhrstromEnhanced48.0348.0377.0277.0224.7924.79149.84
Zach HOpen43.6243.6274.1674.1639.9439.94157.72
Craig BurckOpen73.7273.7276.5290.5222.4123.41187.65
Joe BairdOpen69.8669.8679.9781.9737.0737.07188.9
Scott BrooksOpen56.4756.4799.91111.9122.1322.13190.51
Tim NelsonEnhanced78.1278.1271.1271.1242.2442.24191.48
CharlesEnhanced68.9568.95103.2127.231.1432.14228.29
AkinsOpen87.6987.6997.6297.6244.3344.33229.64
Evan U HEnhanced47.3747.3786.54121.5457.167.1236.01
Peter TylerEnhanced58.2258.2291.99123.9925.5657.56239.77
DoorGuyEnhanced112.47112.4770.5281.5233.7249.72243.71
Rob GarciaEnhanced76.2576.2567.32137.3220.9530.95244.52
Jeff MitzelOpen112.17112.17759229.2943.29247.46
Zack FEnhanced85.585.576.93135.9344.6945.69267.12
Chuck MadurskiEnhanced107.4107.4138.1144.128.4530.45281.95
Cameron RechnagelOpen125.4125.499.79102.7943.2156.21284.4
Jim GOpen135.25135.25101.32102.3231.2461.24298.81
NathanEnhanced68.4768.47120.52129.5272.69105.69303.68
Tim WEnhanced81.0481.04138.03177.0325.4565.45323.52
Wollf MEnhanced151.62151.62143.26164.2635.9167.91383.79