Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Ross PalmerEnhanced31357.8857.8879.985.938.2738.27195.05
Frank LopezOpen3-266.8366.8392.6794.6762.9762.97222.47
Matt OhrstromEnhanced3-749.7884.7863.0663.0629.8384.83225.67
Ed LowOpen3568.1978.1994.6194.6152.2352.23230.03
Jim GOpen3565.8365.83109.8121.850.250.2242.83
WildOpen3-269.0169.0190.22100.2239.4276.42243.65
Joe BairdOpen3363.0693.0683.5687.5669.7169.71253.33
Barrett CarverOpen3394.53106.5361.6877.6860.7270.72257.93
AkinsOpen3565.3667.36104.78106.7846.7480.74259.88
Peter TylerEnhanced31153.4153.4188.0190.0130.62110.62265.04
Ben StewartEnhanced31172.6474.64103.11131.1131.9370.93287.68
Mike MatthewsOpen3975.1885.18122.22130.2264.6664.66289.06
Craig BurckOpen31545.3561.3598.78114.7843.5898.58289.71
Michael NiezgodaService3-287.6493.64105.31105.3152.2112.2309.15
Stan PietrzakOpen3375.2677.26135.53142.5360.3790.37313.16
Craig Van NoordEnhanced33878.9680.96116.48135.4859.1761.17315.61
Alan HeyesOpen3371.8773.8790.296.238.24150.24323.31
Greg RisnerOpen3551.86118.8669.0582.0542.16122.16328.07
Jeff MitzelOpen35107.6141.6118.59128.5926.7156.71331.9
Shawn WittEnhanced31188.97152.9791.65121.6537.8851.88337.5
Zach FOpen31167.1269.1288.43106.4362.37159.37345.92
DoorguyOpen31153.33135.3396.55132.5541.3471.34350.22
Chuck MadurskiEnhanced35104.01114.01144.12152.1261.81101.81372.94
Brad AdcockOpen3557.4365.4379.3989.3993.55223.55383.37
Nick RosnerService3566.89108.8984.5890.5872.36222.36426.83
The TrekService3-287.51161.51137.54169.5461.58101.58430.63
Wolff MEnhanced31986.49131.49163.05208.0532.4672.46431
TonioEnhanced3984.23156.2314115572.1168.1488.33
Chris JefferiesService33894.47129.47203.3223.348.73142.73533.5
Bill PoynterEnhanced338123.32209.32138.07229.0742.3874.38550.77
John FeldkampOpen3791.79157.7985.18261.1832.86124.86550.83
Steven DemskiOpen33893.48152.48111.83260.8331.7102.7554.01
Philip HoltonOpen31160.4970.49150136.51111.51694
Scott StallingsEnhanced310101.99157.99DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF