Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Chad ZellerEnhanced57.6263.6286.94101.9498.95148.9532.61103.61418.12
Scott BrooksEnhanced81.3585.3597.58110.5810616322.3667.36426.29
Ed LowOpen74.4189.4189.98100.98105.51170.5129.8492.84453.74
Craig BurckEnhanced58.269.2111.36121.3682.48185.4823.5681.56457.6
Greg RisnerOpen61.6173.6171.15105.1563.18211.1820.05216.05605.99
Tim WestenbergEnhanced93.27110.2795.15124.15157.93248.9316.74130.74614.09
Scott StallingsEnhanced73.82104.82104.33192.33103.77162.7723.04167.04626.96
Jeff WildOpen70.6383.6392.05351.0598.44219.4426.2338.23692.35
Jeffrey WongEnhanced97.43119.43106.36162.36105.69298.6925.69112.69693.17
Jeff MitzelOpen112.98116.98175.29218.29100.79277.7933.298.2711.26
Landon KovacsEnhanced104.17117.17108.24187.24147.23256.2322.89162.89723.53
Chris LippertService108.04138.04128.54163.54118.28311.2821.09119.09731.95
Charles KEnhanced127.44128.44101.72172.72104.65333.6550.8103.8738.61
Wolff MEnhanced95.93104.93154.16191.16225.7323.740.16165.16784.95
Chuck MadurskiService138.67209.67103.74156.74134.77288.7746130785.18
Rick BladeService105.16116.16129.04238.04130.45341.4532.1893.18788.83
Joe BairdOpen72.45158.4572.98167.9891.9348.924.32135.32810.65
Kevin KorchmarosOpen118.17167.17115.76246.76120.94266.9421.24135.24816.11
Alan HeyesService99.81179.8196.34137.34112.5315.521.01202.01834.66
Chris RonfeldtOpen99.99236.99120.41228.4186.48254.4831.47219.47939.35
Ben ShackeltonService69.9492.9479.59243.59185.28580.2834.13145.131061.94
Kenneth TylerOpen93.16104.16999.99999.99999.99999.9941.4354.432158.57
Scott TylerEnhanced67.5185.51999.99999.99999.99999.9926.55217.552303.04
Stephen TylerOpen136.13166.13999.99999.99999.99999.9953.79171.792337.9
Mike TylerOpen98.71153.71999.99999.99999.99999.9929.44200.442354.13