Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Chad ZellerEnhanced82.6986.6989.9289.9235.2235.2232.4532.45244.28
Matt OhrstromEnhanced77.2184.2186.2686.2650.7252.7240.340.3263.49
Greg RisnerOpen108.16113.1667.3473.3441.1746.1732.2632.26264.93
Scott BrooksEnhanced98.77115.7780.180.146.2646.2632.8435.84277.97
Jeff WongEnhanced85.3198.3173.1379.1372.9674.9636.541.5293.9
Zack HOpen71.9899.9885.1985.1946.2176.2133.5243.52304.9
StahlOpen108.39111.3993.5594.5553.8656.8635.2942.29305.09
Alan HeyesOpen99.82112.8277.98101.9848.9149.9135.5641.56306.27
AkinsOpen110.23138.2377.8779.8746.3251.3237.0447.04316.46
Rob GarciaEnhanced91.41159.4176.276.244.3945.3940.4340.43321.43
Jimmy GOpen112.28124.2894.3695.3664.2565.2551.3251.32336.21
Andy TesslerEnhanced94.82150.8276.2111.245.3445.3441.4542.45349.81
Ed LowOpen96.3798.37128.28178.2848.1148.1129.731.7356.46
Chris BarrattOpen108.51119.51108.4109.466.3476.3451.4561.45366.7
DoorGuyEnhanced163.11174.1187.7892.7857.3262.3244.5447.54376.75
Mike WagnerOpen103.72177.7292.3498.3454.1163.1139.5743.57382.74
Zach FOpen104.02153.02123.76130.7659.1163.1144.1846.18393.07
Stan PEnhanced118.93153.93117.8117.871.1173.1160.8660.86405.7
Jeff MitzelEnhanced157.57159.5788.0697.0648.498.447.8851.88406.91
Brack AdcockEnhanced97.51173.5179.49131.4949.2356.2336.253.2414.43
Jeff WildEnhanced132.95223.9582.385.351.4468.4443.2346.23423.92
Nick RosnerService102.71148.71108.02119.0248.82113.8240.7644.76426.31
Tom LewandowskiEnhanced169.72217.7289.0499.0449.152.134.3776.37445.23
Kyle HaddockEnhanced147.31225.3170.88108.8849.9771.9744.346.3452.46
Craig BurckEnhanced182.78237.7890.2591.2564.6176.6151.3959.39465.03
Riley HService108.95114.95106.25152.2551.36151.3651.6671.66490.22
Matt DutbinEnhanced113.92172.9298.91137.9174.11120.114883513.94
Chris RonfeldtEnhanced183.25268.2575.4186.458.1963.1933.3339.33557.17
Kevin KEnhanced191.3303.3137.23138.2347.76112.7653.1569.15623.44
Check MadurskiService186.39278.39164.61231.6170.6273.6256.9659.96643.58
JimmyJetEnhanced243.1253.1212.22218.2294.695.686.4386.43653.35