Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Garrett JOpen31.2731.2744.1444.1435.2445.2492.6893.68214.33
Greg RisnerOpen38.6243.6240.4844.4840.1854.1878.7787.77230.05
AkinsOpen37.3337.3353.7753.7756.9656.9682.483.4231.46
Chad ZellerOpen44.2544.2559.2359.2355.3457.3470.1771.17231.99
Matt OEnhanced38.138.149.7749.7758.8369.8386.1692.16249.86
Zack HOpen48.5448.5459.5259.5253.2973.2990.0390.03271.38
WildOpen48.7649.7655.9662.9646.9848.98105.8112.8274.5
Phillip HoltonOpen46.2746.2772.4272.4248.4769.4791.7396.73284.89
Ed LowOpen37.437.457.7763.7740.456.493.95128.95286.52
Ned ClysdaleEnhanced47.348.362.7368.7359.8363.8380.46138.46319.32
Zach FOpen60.2163.2157.4474.4449.155.199.12140.12332.87
Eric SlutzOpen63.4263.4271.5672.5659.6664.66100.57141.57342.21
Craig BurckEnhanced41.3245.3253.766.749.52107.5297125344.54
BarrattOpen57.459.463.1364.1368.8796.87112.98129.98350.38
Chris RonfeldtOpen58.3770.3769.4275.4252.976.993.6144.6367.29
Wolff MEnhanced74.8376.8378.9684.9665.8111.8101.73141.73415.32
King DaddyOpen59.5259.5275.25121.2555.72139.72113.02114.02434.51
Matt DurbinEnhanced81.6881.6854.7570.7549.9577.95180.12222.12452.5
Tom LewandowskiEnhanced69.0271.0258.9486.9456.3467.3465.89231.89457.19
Ross PalmerService34.1434.1447.188.139.8364.83226.5270.5457.57
Chuck MEnhanced74.2174.21126.47142.4771.3184.31154.76207.76508.75
Jeff MitzelEnhanced718362.8592.8558.2784.27177.39264.39524.51
Joshua ClysdaleOpen53.955.988.62164.6253.1134.190.68177.68532.3
NikEnhanced57.4757.4772.9874.9847.86118.86172.73285.73537.04