Back to Results

Home

 

Stage 1 was a team stage that ended up with very large total score numbers. For this reason, stage 1 is broken out separately from the other stages.

NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
ElliottService0025.0625.0638.7443.7443.5319.5388.33
Rob PetersonEnhanced0034.834.855.8662.8648.624.6122.26
Jeff MitzelEnhanced0032.2236.2249.5663.5644.7926.79126.57
CrossEnhanced0029.0229.0244.9852.9834.7445.74127.74
Rick BladeOpen0034.136.155.5966.5948.1725.17127.86
Jerry SarkodyEnhanced0036.4238.4250.5673.5643.3520.35132.33
Mitch CausinService0021.8226.8236.652.645.1558.15137.57
MonteOpen0036.1437.1447.4271.4253.130.1138.66
BairdEnhanced0035.6535.6557.2768.2757.8535.85139.77
Andy TesslerOpen0033.4334.4347.4576.4556.3332.33143.21
Frank LopezOpen0039.7639.7653.4964.4964.6640.66144.91
BarbEnhanced0043.5649.5655.573.546.9424.94148
Lance JohnstonOpen0030.5630.5660.8264.8244.1755.17150.55
Dave WarrenOpen0029.2532.2547.9561.9550.3561.35155.55
Scott BrooksOpen0031.8867.8843.2657.2647.0832.08157.22
Scott LehmerService00505264.8574.8552.0831.08157.93
EugeneService0032.638.676.9196.9148.232.2167.71
Alan RowlandOpen0042.5143.5145.3877.3845.3451.34172.23
Tyler RoebkeOpen0032.0343.03507282.8859.88174.91
Mark BuechleService0038.0641.0677.295.254.9138.91175.17
Kane VincentEnhanced0034.5640.5655.6358.6369.5884.58183.77
JakeEnhanced0039.5444.5485.1190.1142.853.8188.45
Zach FryerEnhanced0042.1352.1356.74100.7459.0837.08189.95
LarryOpen0060.6563.6560.0993.0964.740.7197.44
Tom LewandowskiEnhanced0042.3343.3339.8877.8863.876.8198.01
Mike WarrenEnhanced0039.4854.4860.9577.9554.8572.85205.28
Vince BartoliOpen0048.3268.3264.01100.0145.140.1208.43
Greg AEnhanced0049.5453.5462.3116.36340209.84
Frank AmalfitanoOpen0039.344.359.15137.1562.5141.51222.96
Scott ReeseEnhanced0042.9948.9970.2992.29107.6485.64226.92
Mat WalbeckOpen0046.5652.5677.38100.3857.2981.29234.23
Daren BakerEnhanced0057.4960.4962.96107.9687.9269.92238.37
Craig BurckService0051.11123.1141.8987.8936.2231.22242.22
Enric RosiuService0058.8669.8666.5101.560.3175.31246.67
Jim LyndEnhanced00474999.99110.99112.8988.89248.88
Jim VanderwalEnhanced0050.4160.4162.4103.4114.04129.04292.85
Otto BuechleService0045.5254.5285.83172.83DQDQDQ


Name Div Stage 1 Raw Stage 1 Target Points Stage 1 Penalties Final Score
Squad 3 (Jeff Mitzel Squad Leader) Other 50.1 + 51.07 + 44.07 = 145.24 36 55 236.24
Squad 4 (Rick Blade Squad Leader) Other 60.49 + 64.85 + 47.68 = 173.02 55 115 343.02
Squad 2 (Jon Cross Squad Leader) Other 126.4 + 91.17 + 73.93 = 291.5 23 50 364.5
Squad 1 (Lance Johnston Squad Leader) Other 102.73 + 70.45 + 60.46 = 233.64 55 220 508.64