Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
Tom FEnhanced47.7750.7720.7622.769.4810.4884.01
Steve FisherOpen44.1154.1131.5631.5612.5813.5899.25
Monte SOpen50.3251.3231.1931.1925.8526.85109.36
Nick NapolitanoEnhanced49.0579.0521.8421.8411.2911.29112.18
Garrett JacksonEnhanced47.6148.6132.6540.6525.6628.66117.92
Pete JohnsonEnhanced53.4757.4740.1542.1523.0124.01123.63
Alan RowlandEnhanced50.3567.3540.345.316.5816.58129.23
Frank LopezEnhanced61.0363.0331.2948.2918.0418.04129.36
Chris JaneOpen54.5477.5440.0357.0316.0716.07150.64
MikkoEnhanced82.5386.5341.4142.4123.0623.06152
Terry BurkeEnhanced65.1868.1840.856.826.3429.34154.32
Kyle HendricksonEnhanced65.1697.1640.2440.2418.7119.71157.11
Rick BladeOpen69.0182.0136.0355.0324.6925.69162.73
Harrison BurckOpen67.3187.3139.8548.8525.726.7162.86
Harv SeeleyOpen64.7296.7239.8839.8828.1728.17164.77
Hugh JardonService79.984.954.0862.0816.9321.93168.91
Jon OEnhanced77.879.843.3473.3416.7217.72170.86
Cody StahlOpen75.73100.7348.2849.2821.0225.02175.03
Joe BairdService62.9868.9841.0489.0423.1423.14181.16
Andy TesslerOpen62.4366.4340.07100.0718.5322.53189.03
Larry SOpen102.88103.8861.4962.4922.7222.72189.09
Jeff MitzelEnhanced78.9982.9943.8984.8926.5626.56194.44
Jim LyndEnhanced93.49108.4964.9467.9433.0833.08209.51
Jaymie SchrotEnhanced71.5187.5150.9393.9332.432.4213.84
Russell HammondService87.4492.4447.6879.6840.2544.25216.37
Charles KService83.79127.7967.5671.5618.4618.46217.81
T. Casey FawleyOpen81.29111.2951.4952.4924.0855.08218.86
Matt WalbeckService81.2393.2331.3387.3323.0155.01235.57
Craig BurckService70.15119.1539.81118.8118.1219.12257.08
Mike TyleEnhanced92.93114.9358.5790.5718.5855.58261.08
Dan HarmsenRimfire75.984.982.23133.2338.9543.95262.08
WillService62.7665.7637.0241.0219.5155.5262.28
Ben SchrotService85.58109.5846.18137.1824.4425.44272.2
John KilbaneService86.1122.153.98118.9831.9434.94276.02
CrossEnhanced59.2862.2834.2335.2316.36181.36278.87
Chris RonfeldtEnhanced70.8386.8346.11175.1117.221.2283.14
Mike McMillenEnhanced98.74139.7448.11112.1130.2532.25284.1
Dan HedeenOpen79.69151.6966.28106.2822.2237.22295.19
Bob LeavittService93.79189.7953.3470.3423.2583.25343.38
Steve TylerEnhanced100.61166.6162.6142.660.561.5370.71
Adam StebbinsService81.11100.1135.5370.5334.84215.84386.48