Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
TomEnhanced56.4559.4528.6431.6421.4621.46112.55
James TarrOpen59.4859.4837.7340.7315.9115.91116.12
Erik "Hondo Roll" TrekEnhanced62.2862.2835.3141.3134.634.6138.19
Garrett JacksonOpen69.5169.5133.8339.8333.1333.13142.47
Harv SeeleyOpen66.266.240.340.339.242.2148.7
Stan PietrzakOpen59.0259.0251.3554.3535.3835.38148.75
Scott LintonEnhanced53.1453.1458.8558.8523.0538.05150.04
Nick NapEnhanced56.6756.6728.4537.4524.2763.27157.39
Tonio VeraldiEnhanced60.2260.2258.4467.4436.3336.33163.99
Scott BrooksEnhanced64.4277.4240.4755.4734.4143.41176.30
MonteOpen87.5590.5537.9943.9927.4745.47180.01
DoorgirlEnhanced81.9684.9644.8159.8138.3938.39183.16
Alan RowlandEnhanced69.1372.1345.6151.6134.6967.69191.43
Kevin LippertOpen80.7280.7258.9470.9446.5449.54201.2
John GalloupService97.8397.8342.4975.4932.8235.82209.14
Jim VanderwalEnhanced94.4597.4560.1660.1638.4353.43211.04
Kevin RoughtEnhanced74.7380.7345.5484.5425.2952.29217.56
PowderService85.6295.6257.5190.5131.7231.72217.85
Jerry SarkodyEnhanced73.6983.69545481.7481.74219.43
J LyndEnhanced105.1105.164.264.250.7650.76220.06
Joe BairdService62.9371.9335.0165.0144.0992.09229.03
Roy NealEnhanced93.7993.7944.1189.1117.8753.87236.77
Dan HarmsenOpen79.5679.5647.2368.2344.6892.68240.47
Jeff MitzelEnhanced87.9687.9658.2676.2630.6599.65263.87
Chris JaneEnhanced97.1197.1195.21101.2127.8266.82265.14
HibbaliciousService129.52129.5247.3956.3929.7892.78278.69
Micah DoublesteinService101.47101.4752.785.734.7194.71281.88
Greg AEnhanced92.8292.8270.9121.934.867.8282.52
Pete JohnsonEnhanced58.6564.6534.5346.5322.83175.83287.01
Mark BuechleEnhanced139.79142.7991.72112.7247.2568.25323.76
Brandon HarrisEnhanced155.35158.3585.1788.1740.1479.14325.66
Daren BakerEnhanced114.67114.6751.396.325.39148.39359.36
Mike McMillanEnhanced117.12120.1257.45102.4522.88160.88383.45
Brandy HarmsenRimfire186.01195.01124.76297.7647.9789.97582.74