Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpen57.2259.2223.0124.0121.2121.2120.7422.74127.18
Tom FineisEnhanced52.3576.3523.5624.5636.0355.0318.1218.12174.06
HarvEnhanced69.3973.3944.0848.0830.0232.0226.6245.62199.11
Rick BladeOpen87.75104.7533.6534.65484820.2221.22208.62
Andy TesslerOpen78.284.233.5535.5540.3165.3119.6834.68219.74
Shane SandmanEnhanced98.19118.1926.0330.0330.142.128.4443.44233.76
Nick NapolitanoEnhanced108.17141.1721.9129.9135.1937.1923.825.8234.07
Matt MassmanService78.07109.0734.7539.7541.2747.2727.4346.43242.52
Joe BairdService84.6108.629.0633.0638.638.634.2667.26247.52
TrekPCC78.95111.9525.0829.0821.876.823.1342.13259.96
Jamie SchrotEnhanced73.1583.1540.857.854.8155.813379275.76
Chris LeederEnhanced7912333.6436.6431.8332.8329.5889.58282.05
John LykinsEnhanced96.95104.9538.1953.1951.5692.5621.9236.92287.62
Matt OhrstromEnhanced94.76111.7635.839.854.8489.8434.6258.62300.02
Jacob SchrotEnhanced80.88119.8824.9333.9339.8540.8528.03116.03310.69
Kyle HaddockEnhanced53.893.825.7568.7522.03104.0323.7445.74312.32
Will HaddockService67.34142.34329927.5444.5418.4933.49319.37
CaseyOpen98.1111.126.7858.7862.92141.9217.5818.58330.38
Zack BuddishService11014040.3249.3262.66115.6629.9531.95336.93
J LyndRimfire98.18108.1852.3252.3260.5970.5989.04133.04364.13
SG GasperEnhanced194.2204.247.3855.3859.0666.0640.4442.44368.08
Jeff MitzelRimfire142.05174.0527.9929.9931.7882.7826.8190.81377.63
Tim PrendergastOpen139.69144.6935.1947.1972.9120.934.9370.93383.71
Frank LopezEnhanced137.86155.8665.1780.1749.53102.5350.5351.53390.09
Stan PietrzakEnhanced113.11115.1158.2670.2646.64176.6430.2836.28398.29
MitchellService98.98232.9846.8553.8569.4989.4929.0729.07405.39
Joe BarravecchiaRimfire117.51172.5154.8160.8188.9595.9560.9376.93406.2
John KilbaneService129.83136.8366.3198.3183.69115.6946.8587.85438.68
Joe TilloEnhanced85.67112.6779.6687.6676.55162.5545.9895.98458.86
Gerry AndersonEnhanced157.08229.08468649.8296.8236.41114.41526.31
BSFEnhanced144.24145.2460.3561.3590.07232.0729.2294.22532.88
Craig BuckService97.07241.0736.6755.6747.29181.2934.0669.06547.09
Adam StebbinsService142.37329.3752.770.751.9571.9523.4881.48553.5
Bob SiebenallerService154.1210.178.52100.5286.56126.5654.43139.43576.61
Bob LeavittRimfire182.96331.9657.7161.7149.46125.4628.7560.75579.88
Frank ARimfire20032539.0896.0852.53114.5323.0885.08620.69
Rick BeachEnhanced172.92425.9252.1853.1857.6583.6548.8283.82646.57
Monte StanloskiEnhanced80.28215.2830.9330.9344.65374.6529.8633.86654.72
Lloyd RickettsService266.7336.765.8781.87176.65176.6554.21102.21697.43
Alex HService138.36363.3641.9148.9158.65245.6539.7685.76743.68
Gary MorseOpen153.05251.0567.9690.9686.72286.7256.36129.36758.09
Brian ButricoServiceDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Christie DonaheeServiceDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Dave CrockettEnhanced70.08101.0826.7643.76DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
BarbEnhanced177.34456.34DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF