Back to Results

Home

 

Open Division

NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Monte StanloskiOpen68.7768.7720.6227.62161773.1285.12198.51
Casey FawleyOpen80.4280.4218.8560.8514.0215.0279.8286.82243.11
Stephen GasperOpen78.3578.3536.7739.7739.5141.5189.4192.41252.04
Bill SimpsonOpen93.6196.6128.3938.3924.1466.1479.9782.97284.11

 

Enhanced Division

NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Tom FineisEnhanced67.7767.7719.3127.3115.8616.8673.5374.53186.47
Shane SandmanEnhanced58.8558.8521.6126.6121.3424.3478.0878.08187.88
Scott BrooksEnhanced72.3972.3921.0426.0419.7919.7973.4190.41208.63
Chris LeederEnhanced67.7467.7430.6132.6124.3126.3193.1893.18219.84
Harv SeeleyEnhanced72.8172.8124.0850.0818.3520.3579.6881.68224.92
Jim GessnerEnhanced63.1663.1619.9561.9519.521.589.0896.08242.69
Jeff MitzelEnhanced95.2895.2824.134.114.5815.5889.53105.53250.49
Jacob SchrotEnhanced53.6353.6322.9368.9320.0340.0397.74100.74263.33
Jaymie SchrotEnhanced79.7579.7525.6229.6222.331.3113.37123.37264.04
Peter BoltEnhanced76.6678.6618.8458.8421.9122.9190.22115.22275.63
Larry SkeldingEnhanced109.28116.2840.6341.6326.2333.23112.92117.92309.06
Wayne CottrillEnhanced87.7887.7837.5582.55172595.57120.57315.9
Art BorchersEnhanced136.67136.6727.8942.8928.4335.4395.48110.48325.47
Jim LyndEnhanced109.94109.9428.3964.3924.1742.17129129345.5
Frank CEnhanced90.8893.8832.9451.9429.0139.01142.93173.93358.76
Dave CrockettEnhanced88.25123.2520.22113.2217.7520.75110.74112.74369.96
BSFEnhanced136.6136.634.6641.6639.9542.95145.91150.91372.12
Joe BarravecchiaEnhanced80.0780.0732.06121.0643.7651.76120.73128.73381.62
Jeff BaileyEnhanced119.67123.6725.26129.2625.5465.54120.47155.47473.94
Mark VorenkampEnhanced238.2240.238.5448.5425.6547.65173.32202.32538.71

Service Division

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Will HadockService68.770.720.9233.9224.3225.3278.5280.52210.46
Erik VtrechtService62.8762.8733.0336.0315.6318.6398.38100.38217.91
Joe BairdService86.2386.2342.843.823.253.297.52100.52283.75
Tony HogrefeService75.2676.2620.7895.7823.4325.4394.4597.45294.92
Harrison BurckService82.26118.2626.5146.5132.9754.9790.31133.31353.05
Zack BuddishService108.32110.3226.5971.5929.139.1130.37134.37355.38
John KilbaneService111.37136.3731.0276.0239.8740.87135.63140.63393.89
Craig BurckService88.3788.3750.54127.5425.9231.92160.87170.87418.7
Todd BenjaminService109.31111.3128.4154.4148.8559.85180.4198.4423.97
Rick JankowskiService159.76160.7624.65167.6530.1390.13101.53196.53615.07

Rimfire Division

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Stan PietrzakRimfire107.11107.1148.2955.2961.7364.73105.94185.94413.07
Frank AmalfitanoRimfire182.18182.1815.96102.9617.4522.4598.71146.71454.3
Bob LeavittRimfire135.07135.0740.2261.2228.6158.61165.57240.57495.47
Vinnie BartoliRimfire197.34197.3418.6101.68.5380.53102.13126.13505.6