Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Erik UtrechtService67.7127.725.7331.7335.4358.4339.7599.75317.61
Andy GermannEnhanced40.96130.9635.3937.3938.8639.8637.92112.92321.13
DoorguyOpen67.7127.737.2839.2841.1691.1648.23123.23381.37
Mitchell DService74.98144.9832.2933.2940.01135.0167.0997.09410.37
Joe BairdEnhanced84.71114.7146.1348.1340.3100.345.13165.13428.27
Dave CrockettEnhanced40.96130.9649.550.548.55118.5524.61129.61429.62
Will HaddockService52.15172.1557.0161.0130.01112.0136.37111.37456.54
Scott BrooksOpen74.98144.9840.2942.2948.49121.4958163471.76
Stan PietrzakEnhanced72.66132.6635.8777.8766.71116.7144.7149.7476.94
Tom FineisEnhanced98.57173.5744.7844.7843.59105.5948.7153.7477.64
Andy TesslerOpen90.08195.0834.8236.8250.55117.5562.25133.25482.7
John KilbaneService72.66132.6652.287.255.01140.0129.59134.59494.46
Nick NapolitanoEnhanced98.57173.5744.1244.1242.75120.7568.39173.39511.83
Jim LyndEnhanced52.15172.1559.760.7124.19158.1981.69141.69532.73
Jaymie SchrotEnhanced53.79253.7951.6852.6847.94121.9427.31117.31545.72
Larry SkeldingEnhanced123.58183.5865.0671.0673.97127.9770.31271.31653.92
Brian FedewaEnhanced123.58183.5847.4149.41102.67184.67142.34240.34658
Jacob SchrotService53.79253.7935.6436.6439.79235.7925.94145.94672.16