Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpen69.2189.2151.1953.1932.1832.18174.58
Joe BairdService82.14102.1458.4458.4442.0242.02202.6
Tom FineisEnhanced71.4685.4677.178.129.8739.87203.43
Casey FawleyOpen87.84102.8463.1968.1934.2935.29206.32
Monte StanloskiEnhanced70.2190.2196.7897.7841.9242.92230.91
Jerry SarkodyEnhanced92.83109.8355.758.750.2467.24235.77
Andy TesslerOpen83.54123.5450.0355.0359.3360.33238.9
Shane SandmanEnhanced99.65101.6556.4458.4433.8383.83243.92
Peter BoltService82.88133.8860.9473.9443.5147.51255.33
Rick BladeOpen97.2114.296.1198.1145.4646.46258.77
Nick NapolitanoService100.86108.8657.1198.1148.1852.18259.15
Scott BrooksEnhanced89.6398.6388.0689.0692.5392.53280.22
Cody StahlEnhanced98.53150.5390.0297.0239.0553.05300.6
Jaymie SchrotEnhanced142.06147.0699.74104.7451.2651.26303.06
TrekService111.18148.1844.1495.1436.7969.79313.11
Jake IvesEnhanced144.11152.11132.99135.9946.6847.68335.78
John KilbaneService116.94145.94119.06121.0661.9677.96344.96
Jeff MitzelEnhanced128.94135.94124.66128.6684.0988.09352.69
Stan PietrzakEnhanced92.49183.49116.32124.3266.2471.24379.05
Randy CollickService155.09209.0983.7184.7193.4195.41389.21
Dave CrockettEnhanced124.11139.1180.59161.5960.75100.75401.45
Bob LeavittEnhanced154.92174.92113.64115.6493.96110.96401.52
Joe BarraEnhanced123.92190.9289.0998.0961.54122.54411.55
BSFEnhanced210.3230.3161.47196.4755.1157.11483.88
ReardonService221.3267.3150.14155.1467.8179.81502.25
Zack BuddishService143.97193.97179.78228.7877.6480.64503.39
Jim LyndEnhanced150.31184.31203.8249.883.8683.86517.97
John WellmanEnhanced138.24363.24194.29197.29126.6129.6690.13
Brian MeineckeEnhancedDQDQ111.54111.5448.4848.48DQ
Frank LopezEnhancedDNFDNF174.72180.7262.5868.58DNF
Jon CrossEnhancedDQDQ54.2858.2836.5337.53DQ