Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Tom FineisEnhanced43.3847.3816.965.9610-3748.5954.5970.93
TrekPCC45.9569.9528.5551.5510-9438.7248.7276.22
Steve FisherOpen36.8341.8316.965.9610-645.746.788.49
Rick BladeOpen53.0160.0125.9127.9110-3845.5951.59101.51
Cody StahlEnhanced47.4360.4323.684.6810-1439.8251.82102.93
DoorguyPCC44.9349.9330.2810.2810-1160.8862.88112.09
Scott BrooksEnhanced65.9369.9330.2810.2810-1344.5850.58117.79
Andy TesslerOpen55.8369.8325.9127.9110-854.5857.58147.32
Jacob SchrotEnhanced48.6571.6535.1659.1610-4746.7267.72151.53
Shane SandmanEnhanced50.0954.0921.2828.28101359.6271.62166.99
Zack BuddishService69.3894.3829.8342.8310-3659.6475.64176.85
Vinnie BartoliRimfire62.7877.7839.8155.8110-4075.0792.07185.66
Michael BoisonaultEnhanced71.6382.6324.265.26101492.1892.18194.07
Barb StockfordEnhanced57.6584.6523.3816.38103055.8666.86197.89
Harv SeeleyEnhanced77.2196.2135.0950.0910050.6453.64199.94
Joe BairdEnhanced55.6164.6133.4244.42103756.5856.58202.61
Matthew MadsonEnhanced55.8976.8929.344.3101664.672.6209.79
Darren WyckoffEnhanced43.54124.5423.3816.3810-3652.46105.46210.38
Jaymie SchrotEnhanced58.1368.1335.1282.1210-152.7262.72211.97
Rick BeachEnhanced79.2397.2329.344.310-685.4291.42226.95
Rick JankowskiService84.5598.5541.2859.2810859.1667.16232.99
Larry WeersEnhanced62.33118.3323.684.68104361.968.9234.91
Dave CrockettEnhanced57.365.342.254.2105268.5971.59243.09
Bob LeavittRimfire88.94115.9441.2859.2810664.164.1245.32
Monte StanloskiEnhanced64.1970.1924.265.261012249.449.4246.85
Adam StebbinsService77.6888.6869.64104.6410-1468.8282.82262.14
BSFEnhanced80.6286.6233.0544.051023108.96111.96265.63
Joe BarravecchiaRimfire70.0275.0239.8155.81103674.53116.53283.36
Robert SiebenallerService61.23108.2335.1282.12102672.0281.02297.37
Jeff MitzelEnhanced120.53131.5333.4244.42109060.9462.94328.89
Craig BurckService61.2213.221.2828.28101061.8480.84332.32
Anthony SchrotService85.87105.8735.1659.16106372.57109.57337.6
Larry SkeldingEnhanced69.5783.5742.254.2105279.58154.58344.35
Jeff BaileyEnhanced81.5111.535.0950.09106578.96129.96356.55
Harrison BurckService62.05130.0529.8342.83108171107360.88
Jim LyndRimfire94.6394.6369.64104.64108077.7187.71366.98
Tim MartinEnhancedDNFDNF28.5551.551010753.2264.22DNF