Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpen59.0260.0225.5225.5223.7424.74110.28
Casey FawleyOpen51.6262.6230.6530.6540.2650.26143.53
Rick BladeOpen49.862.825.4332.4340.2552.25147.48
Monte StanloskiEnhanced75.6180.6120.1423.1440.7875.78179.53
Harv SeeleyEnhanced77.5178.5124.1228.1238.8880.88187.51
Scott BrooksEnhanced77.783.722.0133.0141.7776.77193.48
Joe BairdEnhanced86.0796.0726.2861.2835.840.8198.15
Cody StahlEnhanced81.3790.3721.9569.9549.6157.61217.93
Jim LyndEnhanced69.472.423.5864.5852.3889.38226.36
Jeff MitzelEnhanced72.9690.9619.7154.7141.8880.88226.55
Will HaddockService92.33101.3322.6628.6632.9297.92227.91
John HibberdEnhanced162.44165.4422.8473.8447.3853.38292.66
Barbara StockfordEnhancedDNFDNF25.9747.9745.5156.51DNF
Lefty StockfordEnhancedDNFDNF24.6547.6569.4107.4DNF