Back to Results

Home

NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Rick BladeOpen27.9327.9312.1117.116.797.7948.6349.63102.46
Steve FisherOpen23.7825.7811.5216.527.947.9455.1955.19105.43
Tony AlbaEnhanced19.0423.0411.9517.9511.4112.4154.1260.12113.52
Andy TesslerOpen38.7941.7914.0420.048.529.5252.0155.01126.36
William HaddockService38.0441.0412.1919.198.939.9360.2162.21132.37
Scott BrooksEnhanced34.1537.1518.1919.1916.6219.6257.4358.43134.39
Casey FawleyEnhanced43.5843.5814.0819.0813.2214.2265.9865.98142.86
Derek StratelakEnhanced32.8637.8614.2320.2315.9720.9754.3868.38147.44
Kevin LippertOpen27.4328.4312.0731.079.3910.3979.4985.49155.38
Terry BurkeEnhanced43.0845.0812.3920.3923.2326.2361.1865.18156.88
Joe BairdEnhanced45.6346.6318.321.317.418.461.5671.56157.89
Monte StanlowskiEnhanced42.9343.9314.0915.0912.4112.4177.2387.23158.66
Barb StockfordEnhanced51.1956.1914.9822.9816.0817.0862.7463.74159.99
Matt OhrstromService45.6850.6815.9721.9713.1615.1661.6575.65163.46
Cody StahlEnhanced35.5137.5113.0354.0316.0318.0353.2860.28169.85
Harv SeeleyEnhanced39.8140.8114.7518.7512.2913.2956.24100.24173.09
Vinnie BartoliEnhanced39.341.319.5232.5217.5617.5688.2693.26184.64
Jaymie SchrotService67.7570.7524.3524.3514.816.883.6698.66210.56
Dave CrockettEnhanced47.8550.8516.2372.2317.1519.1558.3273.32215.55
John HibberdService62.7768.7719.2122.2114.7116.7162.53113.53221.22
Ben CarpenterEnhanced44.9850.9823.8649.8615.9116.9171.9107.9225.65
Jim LyndEnhanced63.9564.9519.1342.1316.7519.75107.11108.11234.94
Jeff MitzelEnhanced46.7352.7316.0325.0316.7319.73133.53138.53236.02
John KilbanePCC80.1391.1316.2523.2526.9229.9298.67102.67246.97
Ben SchrotService45.1252.1219.9124.9119.1851.18128.58134.58262.79
Mike AyotteEnhanced12713730.3164.3120.1623.1698.85108.85333.32
Anthony SchrotService57.5887.58DQDQDQDQDQDQDQ