Back to Results

Home

NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Jon CrossEnhanced13.2415.2421.6624.6620.5128.519.915.984.31
Chuck NorrisEnhanced23.423.422.4824.4826.1326.1310.6411.6485.65
Steve FisherOpen13.7913.7932.1832.1830.330.312.0112.0188.28
Lance JohnstonEnhanced19.4419.4425.1125.1129.1130.1114.4314.4389.09
Rick BladeOpen17.617.619.9227.9231.933.912.5812.5892
Brian MeineckeEnhanced22.5823.5817.9819.9831.0934.0915.0915.0992.74
John WilmerEnhanced15.6815.6827.5131.5130.1434.1413.514.595.83
Scott BrooksEnhanced16.217.223.432.428.6529.6513.9118.9198.16
Derek StratelakEnhanced21.8321.8326.4328.4331.6335.6321.2722.27108.16
Barb StockfordEnhanced16.5518.5531.1332.1340.0942.0913.0617.06109.83
Andy TesslerEnhanced15.7717.7723.8731.8737.2541.2511.5323.53114.42
Monte StanloskiEnhanced26.1831.1831.9431.9437.7737.7714.5115.51116.4
Greg NeuEnhanced13.913.932.6341.6332.1743.1714.9822.98121.68
Kevin LippertEnhanced27.5927.5932.3638.3631.7734.7715.5921.59122.31
Harv SeeleyService25.6727.6742.1343.1332.0533.0520.8120.81124.66
Jeff MitzelEnhanced27.1327.1325.537.527.1141.1114.3420.34126.08
Tony AlbaEnhanced23.7524.7530.5831.5839.5848.5824.7726.77131.68
Keith JensenService27.1729.1734.1846.1833.4739.4716.7617.76132.58
Jerry SarkodyEnhanced28.5732.5731.6433.6457.4758.4712.8315.83140.51
Dave CrockettEnhanced31.6432.6430.1432.1453.3758.3718.9119.91143.06
Joe BairdEnhanced22.7722.7746.750.745.1246.1218.5226.52146.11
Casey FawleyOpen28.6829.6849.4451.4449.6851.6816.4616.46149.26
Cody StahlEnhanced27.4737.4735.839.829.4438.4421.1835.18150.89
Tony HogrefeEnhanced28.8528.8531.7636.76335912.7927.79152.4
Roy SchollEnhanced36.2538.2531.2534.2545.2548.2525.7236.72157.47
Andy GeumannService34.4735.4741.6756.6737.3746.3726.429.4167.91
John KilbaneOpen25.5225.5240.6941.6941.2441.2421.1370.13178.58
John HibberdService35.2535.2546.7948.7982.6482.6415.1320.13186.81
Vinnie BartoliOpen17.7118.7136.6340.6341.3648.3639.8480.84188.54
Alex YoungmanEnhanced33.5934.5931.1248.1239.5947.5923.6362.63192.93
Jaymie SchrotService40.9440.9447.8753.8740.1949.1914.0756.07200.07
Ben SchrotEnhanced22.2224.2239.5346.5325.0527.0514.51103.51201.31
Nate LambrightEnhanced37.1838.1835.6547.6562.5264.5219.1260.12210.47
David VidalEnhanced41.2561.25100.11113.1185.2190.2177.19114.19378.76
 

 

January Pictures