Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
Rick BladeOpen30.431.418.6121.6112.5715.5768.58
Scott BrooksEnhanced36.7937.7924.9926.9915.1321.1385.91
Lance JohnstonOpen43.844.825.0626.0615.3415.3486.2
John WilmerEnhanced35.3238.3228.5428.5417.2623.2690.12
Casey FawleyEnhanced38.2539.2525.4538.4514.6723.67101.37
Steve FisherOpen34.0937.0946.9646.9618.9419.94103.99
Harv SeeleyEnhanced41.0948.0926.3138.3115.2622.26108.66
Tony AlbaEnhanced54.8562.8526.4329.438.7316.73109.01
Barb StockfordEnhanced54.8957.8930.8931.8920.4921.49111.27
Andy TesslerOpen55.5568.5523.225.220.225.2118.95
William HaddockService50.360.336.6739.6720.4324.43124.4
Andy GermannService41.7346.7327.0352.0325.3631.36130.12
Cody StahlEnhanced58.8369.8330.9336.9317.0227.02133.78
Jim LyndEnhanced71.0173.0136.9536.9523.426.4136.36
John KilbaneOpen50.750.735.5772.5720.2224.22147.49
Monte StanloskiEnhanced45.5646.5630.266.214.6636.66149.42
Kevin LippertEnhanced102.05107.0522.5626.5612.1825.18158.79
Rick BeachEnhanced40.5145.51606516.0556.05166.56
Dan BarricklowService64.4971.4935.5677.5630.6331.63180.68
Rick Beach - M1AEnhanced82.2591.2557.795.719.7530.75217.7
Dave GermannService94.77101.7748.467.426.0262.02231.19
Joe BairdEnhanced49.7849.7828.82116.8217.5968.59235.19