Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpen34.3346.3326.4126.4114.0714.0742.0959.09145.9
Chris LeederEnhanced38.2772.2729.7729.7717.2718.2732.2963.29183.6
Tom FineisEnhanced60.7980.7941.8641.8611.6713.6737.9153.91190.23
Andy TesslerOpen85.9386.9342.542.512.6513.6533.9851.98195.06
Casey FawleyOpen94.3499.3426.7326.7311.0211.0267.2377.23214.32
Shane SandmanEnhanced49.0651.0641.851.819.9619.9665.2105.2228.02
Brian ButricoService56.4761.4760.7260.7229.2233.2259.7183.71239.12
Rick BladeOpen86.2190.2131.1831.1823.339.352.96100.96261.65
Kevin LippertEnhanced70.5107.550.3250.3235.3537.3553.4768.47263.64
Harv SeeleyEnhanced116.69122.6938.2438.2413.443.446.8664.86269.19
Nick NapolitanoService74.74138.7446.8646.8620.7324.7355.561.5271.83
Tony HogrefeService109.95124.95697913.5619.5637.0351.03274.54
Dave CrockettEnhanced88.1588.1546.346.315.9336.9371.76110.76282.14
Jon CrossEnhanced40.9576.9539.4239.4216.4217.4237.15155.15288.94
Michael KeeneyEnhanced82.57119.5776.5291.5211.5612.5653.6565.65289.3
Craig BurckService74.7694.76464651.1661.1666.198.1300.02
Jake IvesEnhanced76.8678.8627.327.321.4423.4445.51172.51302.11
Rick BeachEnhanced84.8894.8835.5345.5327.729.756.3134.3304.41
Barbara StockfordEnhanced121.01167.0148.4348.4319.654.640.0449.04319.08
Jerry SarkodyEnhanced77.7679.7627.8427.8422.9722.9720.7190.7321.27
Jim LyndService12012761.0661.0614.4317.4366.13128.13333.62
Stan PietrzakOpen82.6787.6742.6162.6126.6841.68114.32160.32352.28
Brian FedewaEnhanced104.68105.6850.7150.7126.5127.51126.53177.53361.43
Joe BairdService64.1764.1734.1734.1724.439.466.7265.7403.44
Harrison BurckService101.48157.4844.7204.736.8138.8145.2118.2519.19
Scott BrooksEnhancedDQDQDQDQ13.8133.8135.8441.84DQ