Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherEnhanced31.531.524.3525.3529.1439.1435.4172.41168.4
Tom FineisEnhanced42.8243.8225.225.237.4267.4239.1441.14177.58
Scott BrooksEnhanced68.771.735.2238.2232.0133.0135.945.9188.83
Jaymie SchrotService50.856.831.6431.6435.8535.8560.470.4194.69
John WilmerService55.5957.5935.3635.3645.7249.7244.0654.06196.73
Andy TesslerOpen51.7265.7223.4724.4754.5759.5746.9247.92197.68
Nick NapolitanoEnhanced44.171.123.236.246.4350.4343.6154.61212.34
Derek StratelakEnhanced64.5100.522.7727.7737.340.338.3349.33217.9
Harv SeeleyEnhanced63.1766.1737.6144.6137.5472.5443.5643.56226.88
Casey FawleyEnhanced61.0872.0829.0843.0859.559.537.6556.65231.31
Jim ReedyEnhanced49.2878.2821.0342.0348.5476.5446.8849.88246.73
Bob GasieckiEnhanced56.0261.0224.7127.7163.9989.9967.8874.88253.6
John HibberdService73.691.641.7746.7760.0860.0841.2355.23253.68
Jim GessnerOpen91.6694.6631.8938.8948.0664.0656.6358.63256.24
John KilbaneOpen69.5472.54384769.9979.9962.7263.72263.25
Jeff MitzelEnhanced71.1375.1325.7139.7146.5293.5250.8360.83269.19
Rick BladeEnhanced49.364.338.4139.4175.5878.5844.589.5271.79
Kevin GianniniEnhanced57.8129.811.7940.7940.9440.9461.0661.06272.59
John LykinsEnhanced82.2883.2828.2429.2480.76115.7650.8750.87279.15
Jim LyndEnhanced85.2995.2940.3342.3353.1778.1768.4668.46284.25
Barbara StockfordEnhanced46.4752.4737.8654.8661.163.1114.61118.61289.04
Vinnie BartoliOpen63.6376.6348.0958.0944.9781.9747.2485.24301.93
Joe BairdEnhanced45.1196.1133.933.951.3961.3945.58116.58307.98
Greg NeuEnhanced57.1876.1824.1951.1929.0867.0883.43121.43315.88
Rick Beach M1AEnhanced105.91160.9161.5861.5839.744.759.4162.41329.6
Rick Beach AR15Enhanced47.33101.3343.2243.2283.75107.7573.0788.07340.37
Nate LambrightOpen78.4885.4835.6936.6970.96150.9666.4585.45358.58
Larry SkeldingEnhanced74.5678.5643.6845.6866.72127.7280.39115.39367.35
William HaddockService95.2271.229.1331.1336.5238.5243.8444.84385.69
Scott SullivanEnhanced100.52156.5255.5670.5645.668.678.7596.75392.43
Randy CollickService90.73135.7372.2782.2761.6696.6670.4184.41399.07
Ben SchrotService76.5174.555.471.447.11117.11100.5153.5516.51