Back to Results

Home

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Chuck Norris EnhancedUNC64.765.729.4231.4223.6626.6627.7732.77156.55
Chris GilsonEnhancedUNC54.2270.2227.0462.0420.5925.5919.0522.05179.9
Scott BrooksEnhancedUNC48.1251.1242.9755.9725.5130.5137.6742.67180.27
Steve FisherOpenUNC62.4163.4143.9243.9222.3925.3947.5849.58182.3
Derek StratelakEnhancedUNC65.1366.1343.2847.2822.4124.4140.3445.34183.16
Cody StahlEnhancedUNC55.2677.2647.9447.9429.8529.8527.3629.36184.41
John SchererleEnhancedUNC47.8386.8329.4838.4821.3923.3923.5444.54193.24
Rick BladeOpenUNC56.2774.2737.2342.2322.5949.5929.938.9204.99
Greg NeuEnhancedUNC60.0370.0342.8556.8526.5630.5635.847.8205.24
Mark KattEnhancedUNC71.1196.1131.4551.4523.4632.4621.0834.08214.1
Harv SeeleyServiceUNC88.7494.7446.7347.7328.2130.2133.1345.13217.81
LanceOpenUNC79.35103.3536.346.325.5725.5734.0946.09221.31
Jacob SchrotServiceUNC56.9868.9843.2846.2819.1874.1844.746.7236.14
Rick SiegersEnhancedUNC66.0695.0638.2366.2333.0938.0922.5437.54236.92
Casey FawleyServiceUNC66.16101.1655.1459.1425.8541.8532.9138.91241.06
Ned ClysdaleEnhancedUNC54.1469.1443.3448.3423.8394.8322.2529.25241.56
Ted EverlyEnhancedUNC60.72100.7250.4362.4329.7743.7737.9839.98246.9
John WilmerEnhancedUNC68.6379.6349.2364.2335.8336.8335.5866.58247.27
Monte StanGrandmaEnhancedUNC57.1569.15111.31114.3130.8130.8133.8433.84248.11
Bob GasieckiEnhancedUNC53.6360.6356.0999.0936.4943.4939.9645.96249.17
Col. TrautmannOpenUNC67.59101.5940.2947.2931.8538.8531.662.6250.33
John LykinsEnhancedUNC60.2979.2948.5499.5432.7235.723436250.55
Vinnie BartoliOpenUNC56.6861.6843.3275.32526436.1169.11270.11
Barbara StockfordEnhancedUNC70.8998.8975.6881.6837.6342.6328.747.7270.9
Jeff MitzelEnhancedUNC91.22112.2234.6991.6919.8122.8118.6949.69276.41
JD CleanshawEnhancedUNC74.16150.1629.244.224.950.925.4732.47277.73
Joe BairdEnhancedUNC72.45115.4557.1686.1636.2736.2741.7441.74279.62
Dave CrockettEnhancedUNC58.46113.4656.7157.7131.5868.5835.1643.16282.91
John HibtardServiceUNC109.02112.0277.6480.6443.5745.5751.7157.71295.94
Brandon SloanServiceUNC66.7678.7654.5973.5941.4351.4341.7494.74298.52
Roy ShollEnhancedUNC85.4286.42102.25122.2556.5360.5331.8943.89313.09
Jim LyndEnhancedUNC87.91137.9179.3182.3132.5739.5745.9954.99314.78
Alex YoungmanEnhancedUNC88.51133.5154.3187.3145.7868.7845.2760.27349.87
Tim GreenmanEnhancedUNC62.33106.3340.8395.83338524.6466.64353.8
Matt KingServiceUNC88.89100.8980.5497.5430.89130.8947.0859.08388.4
John KilbaneOtherUNC175.52187.52102.12104.12123.8133.896.0299.02524.46
Rob TromsServiceUNC49.43127.4330.67130.6763.69104.6920.27177.27540.06
Heath H.ServiceUNCdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf