Back to Results

Home

 

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpenUNC808147.1951.19122231.1932.19186.38
Mike KeeneyEnhancedUNC77.6579.6565.1466.1410.5915.5943.2949.29210.67
Andy TesslerOpenUNC69.2673.2668.8483.84121239.5547.55216.65
Tony HogrefeEnhancedSharp Shooter71.3281.3262.5567.55122253.1952.19223.06
Ned ClysdaleEnhancedUNC73.5174.5160.2776.2710.5313.5353.2662.26226.57
Monte StanlowskiEnhancedUNC68.0869.0866.3767.37122253.2670.26228.71
Cody StahlEnhancedUNC61.3865.3866.7891.788.3316.3336.9765.97239.46
Rick BladeOpenUNC75.5880.5846.4265.428.2746.2733.0348.03240.3
Rob GundersonEnhancedUNC668462.0676.066.733.758.1161.11254.87
Scott BrooksEnhancedUNC92.91114.9170.7282.7210.8923.8933.0343.03264.55
Pete JohnsonEnhancedUNC78.52121.5249.4768.478.3722.3762.8865.88278.24
Casey FawleyEnhancedUNC75.08101.0849.4795.4792662.2563.25285.8
Jacob Mol IIIEnhancedUNC75.0377.0350.9196.9110.4560.4539.5552.55286.94
Chuck NorrisEnhancedUNC52.5773.5741.6344.6311.3193.3176.487.4298.91
Travis SnyderServiceUNC52.39103.3956.7387.73122547.1793.17309.29
John LykinsEnhancedUNC94.31120.3172.0483.046.659.647.8157.81320.76
Matt OhrstromServiceUNC78.01134.0157.0888.0810.1331.1362.9767.97321.19
Barb StockfordEnhancedUNC76.04107.0473.17101.1710.9278.9249.551.5338.63
John KilbaneOpenUNC136.32149.3267.7177.71125948.1156.11342.14
Lance JohnstonOpenUNC62.5873.5853.08127.089.01131.0131.1937.19368.86
Joe BairdServiceUNC79.5168.578.31132.318.8821.8862.8860.88383.57
Stan PietrzakOpenUNC138.18162.1852.5399.5311.7966.7953.1957.19385.69
Joe GarzelloniServiceUNC85.36118.3662.23127.2310.3962.3960.790.7398.68
Darren WyckoffEnhancedUNC66.64260.6445.46109.4610.3320.3336.9760.97451.4
Scott SullivanEnhancedUNC96.9107.965.4131.41212860.785.7453
Jerry SarkodyEnhancedUNC91.02136.0273.36163.36128262.9772.97454.35
Lynn HylandEnhancedUNC102.38240.3894.52119.529.8550.8543.2945.29456.04
John HibberdEnhancedUNC132.03255.0395.37114.3711.0826.0867.2573.25468.73
Jeff MitzelOtherUNC135.26246.2669.86151.866.0827.0837.345.3470.5
Bob LeavittServiceUNC81.4102.483.53134.531253166.26199.26489.19
Vinnie BartoliOpenUNC71.02341.0266.6387.63123576.492.4556.05
Roy ShollEnhancedUNC97.67234.6766.05104.0511.41178.4149.556.5573.63
Tom SlavensServiceUNC29.23358.2363.61143.617.7919.79166.26193.26714.89

 

May Photos