Back to Results

Home

Hero of the month...DoorGirl

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Derek StratelakOpenUNC105.4115.496.62105.6225.5932.5989.2591.25344.86
Steve FisherOpenSharp Shooter91.06153.0659.92101.9229.0732.0763.4363.43350.48
Eric ZimmerEnhancedUNC92.88129.8879.44115.4427.1131.1180.0783.07359.5
Tony Alba EnhancedExpert117.2166.280.9791.9736.1737.1763.865.8361.14
Scott Brooks (AR)EnhancedUNC102.26152.2676.91114.9120.6531.6578.7986.79385.61
Monte StanloskiEnhancedMarksman142.5176.5101.4127.439.6939.6969.1277.12420.71
Rick BladeOpenUNC13219890.38117.3835.3940.3969.972.9428.67
Cody StahlEnhancedSharp Shooter116.4158.488.63111.6335.3137.31124.42127.42434.76
Chuck NorrisEnhancedExpert139.23196.23102.29134.2920.4730.4782.6282.62443.61
John KilbaneOpenUNC145.02157.0299.52125.5250.2861.2898.33109.33453.15
James NesbittEnhancedUNC125151129.5180.540.8549.8579.0686.06467.41
Andy TesslerOpenMarksman134.17231.1784.42109.4229.130.196.8696.86467.55
Scott Brooks (M1A)EnhancedUNC148.32175.3267.24117.2412.9793.9779.2383.23469.76
Brian MeineckeEnhancedUNC99.18166.1883.49161.4950.1450.1466.04125.04502.85
Matt OhrstromServiceUNC107.3277.368.18118.1837.1252.1274.9975.99523.59
Larry WeersServiceSharp Shooter99.5266.558.65119.6537.6238.62109.16109.16533.93
Jim LyndEnhancedSharp Shooter131.5266.5123.53151.5343.6348.63102.9102.9569.56
Tim PrendergastEnhancedUNC118.1241.172.88134.8841.7586.7586.27112.27575
Casey FawleyEnhancedUNC120.3268.379.54193.5432.5632.5694.22101.22595.62
Bill SimpsonOpenUNC131.49294.49118.98164.9834.5136.51102.73103.73599.71
Ben CarpenterEnhancedUNC96.18273.1863.61235.6132.4751.4771.8784.87645.13
Joe BairdServiceExpert128.86362.86123.56142.5635.9349.93101.21102.21657.56
Charlie MercerEnhancedUNC175.8298.837.9347.93116.7203.7105.6111.6662.03
Rob GundersonEnhancedUNC176.87281.8782.68150.68125.85178.8594.3194.31705.71
Ives RickServiceUNC165.8309.8117.3215.349.4267.42115.4126.4718.92
Jake IvesPRUNC378.7398.7125.1150.159.2759.2790.73142.73750.8
Barb StockfordEnhancedUNC213.8306.8172.79222.7949.8385.83134.31139.31754.73
John HibberdServiceSharp Shooter181.76329.76131.27232.2756.5173.51120.11127.11762.65
Jeff MitzelEnhancedUNC171.4367.498.33177.3339.3885.38136.3144.3774.41
Chris BerniServiceUNC243.1387.1137.53173.5337.8385.83171.75188.75835.21
Michael KeeneyServiceUNCDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Vinnie BartoliOpenUNCDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Rick Beach (M1A)EnhancedUNCDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Rick Beach (AR)EnhancedUNC136.16290.16DNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Jim GessnerEnhancedUNCDQDQDQDQDQDQDQDQDQ

 

March Photos

 

Holy Crap, that is a lot of Water!