Back to Results

Home

 

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Kent AdamsEnhancedUNC95.38178.3869.3273.3221.2324.2379.49164.49440.42
Bill SimpsonOpenUNC95.38178.3870.1286.1217.3833.3879.49164.49462.37
Tony Alba EnhancedUNC90.28173.2862.8366.8313.9214.9290.29213.29468.32
Joe BairdServiceUNC90.28173.2865.7274.7223.7140.7190.29213.29502
Tony HogrefeEnhancedUNC100.6185.654.7356.7315.2318.2379.72250.72511.28
Darren WyckoffEnhancedUNC79.67179.6764.5674.5618.3623.3680.25244.25521.84
Ben CarpenterEnhancedUNC100.6185.664.2671.2615.6320.6379.72250.72528.21
Barb StockfordEnhancedUNC79.67179.6770.6785.6726.1127.1180.25244.25536.7
Brian MeineckeEnhancedUNC85.93311.9350.0667.0619.0620.0667.81164.81563.86
Jacob MolEnhancedUNC85.93311.9364.4477.4416.5321.5367.81164.81575.71
Cody StahlEnhancedUNC100.61359.6150.0956.0917.2417.2471.83143.83576.77
Steve FisherOpenUNC51.69271.6940.9440.9416.6416.6462.13257.13586.4
Scott BrooksEnhancedUNC84.81273.8149.7151.7113.3115.3188.9247.9588.73
Lance JohnstonOpenUNC51.69271.6952.4257.4214.0314.0362.13257.13600.27
Travis SnyderServiceUNC112.81195.8162.6965.6917.318.3128.77342.77622.57
Kevin LippertEnhancedUNC84.81273.8174.1788.1723.0524.0588.9247.9633.93
Mike GrellerServiceUNC100.61359.6156.4892.4814.6553.6571.83143.83649.57
Chuck NorrisEnhancedUNC122.5422.550.4150.4114.3314.33117.8167.8655.04
Jim LyndEnhancedUNC112.81195.8187.8992.8924.7524.75128.77342.77656.22
Harv SeeleyServiceUNC164.71271.7167.2480.2419.8826.88100.36301.36680.19
Jeff MitzelEnhancedUNC122.5422.569.1373.1321.5327.53117.8167.8690.96
Rick BladeOpenUNC87.02473.0245.8949.8915.6415.6475.35168.35706.9
Duane HopewellServiceUNC164.71268.7160.31126.3126.3937.39100.3306.3738.71
Andy TesslerOpenUNC87.02473.0277.184.115.6518.6575.35168.35744.12
Jerry SarkodyEnhancedUNC115.7450.767.3367.3322.6322.63106.8260.8801.46
Casey FawleyEnhancedUNC141.69194.6958.4462.4421.9124.91201.8554.8836.84
Greg NeuEnhancedUNC173.8329.879.0388.0323.1526.15135.9417.9861.88
Scott SullivanEnhancedUNC115.7450.791.7114.719.9344.93106.8260.8871.13
John KilbaneOtherUNC123.09496.0955.4167.4122.7735.77131.28277.28876.55
John HibberdEnhancedUNC123.09496.0976.3279.3221.9223.92131.28280.28879.61
Kevin WestonEnhancedUNC141.69194.6982.3399.3323.6533.65201.8554.8882.47
John LykinsEnhancedUNC96.82378.8248.8951.8916.9619.9675.67454.67905.34
Vinnie BartoliOpenUNC96.87378.8764.9768.9716.8919.8975.61454.61922.34
Roy ShollEnhancedUNC173.8329.888.75104.7525.780.7135.9417.9933.15

 

June Photos