Back to Results

Home

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpenSharp Shooter96.8397.8331.7942.7929.1533.1586.6989.69 263.46
Monte StanloskiEnhancedUNC104.39115.3945.4745.4748.948.974.2884.28294.04
Rick BladeOpenUNC122.44162.4440.2544.2534.1535.1587.7591.75333.59
Andy TesslerOpenMarksman132.63139.6340.3446.3454.158.194.0298.02342.09
Matt SchultzEnhancedUNC72.21147.2129.6246.6239.7558.7549.7392.73345.31
Scott Brooks (AR)EnhancedUNC126.86128.8642.6753.6736.3946.39105.77119.77348.69
Bill SimpsonOpenUNC140.88143.8839.3941.3988.5693.5682.4682.46361.29
Joe BairdEnhancedExpert105.3154.337.6690.6646.6265.6244.0962.09372.67
Casey FawleyEnhancedUNC109.24128.2444.7769.7751.4465.44105.9125.9389.35
Scott Brooks (M1A)EnhancedUNC123.95126.9555.865.844.7364.73117.27132.27389.75
Cody StahlEnhancedUNC135.24141.2473.57109.5740.1142.11120.78123.78416.7
Eric ZimmerServiceUNC129.77210.7736.453.445.2254.2279.42100.42418.81
Jim GessnerEnhancedUNC110.74143.7445.6446.6491.47118.4791.49119.49428.34
Peter BoltServiceUNC113.16140.1647.0979.0962.0192.01102.37127.37438.63
John KilbaneServiceNovice151.64162.6451.5559.5527.6647.66143.14178.14447.99
James NesbittEnhancedUNC143.61193.6157.9480.9464.7672.7676.99112.99460.3
Jerry SarkodyEnhancedUNC134.08163.0846.0996.0969.24111.2495.17106.17476.58
Brian MeineckeEnhancedUNC100.39120.3929.62108.6257.03135.0385.01117.01481.05
Jim LyndEnhancedSharp Shooter145.98152.9857.6893.6854.4695.46112.71140.71482.83
Keith JensenServiceSharp Shooter139.59207.5955.6670.6675.9781.97107.02129.02489.24
Larry WeersServiceSharp Shooter127.32203.3241.7167.7154.4168.41149.06153.06492.5
Ben CarpenterEnhancedUNC151.4204.443.474.446.2770.27128.91149.91498.98
Tim PrendergastEnhancedUNC141.58192.5852.6560.6579.3491.3493.29156.29500.86
Derek StratelakOpenUNC168.6183.647.22119.22107.83108.8392.62106.62518.27
Paul HooverServiceUNC146.45197.4553.866.899.63122.63141.54151.54538.42
Rick BeachServiceUNC108.02155.0246.14137.1460.91120.9179.02126.02539.09
John HibberdServiceSharp Shooter138.52183.5259.8666.86127.81158.81124140549.19
Greg NeuEnhancedUNC158.96183.9699.28136.28116.58153.5879.19109.19583.01
Brett ToppenServiceUNC117.39185.3947.6891.6872.6599.6599.46207.46584.18
Mike KeeneyEnhancedUNC143.65241.6554.4670.4691.27144.27102.76156.76613.14
Vinnie BartoliOpenMarksman130.57178.5733.9478.9496.16227.1676.54134.54619.21
Barb StockfordEnhancedUNC196.22264.2261.2277.22123.52251.52202.91230.91823.87

 

January Photos