Back to Results

Home

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Scott Brooks (AR)EnhancedUNC44.0645.0642.6145.6139.8653.8638.7252.72197.25
Chuck NorrisEnhancedExpert48.0448.0450.8651.8645.8271.8243.4444.44216.16
Ned ClysdaleEnhancedUNC60.3861.3842.3352.3335.5763.5744.9344.93222.21
Rick BladeOpenUNC49.1656.1655.4756.4739.4965.4945.0948.09226.21
Steve FisherOpenSharp Shooter68.0270.0246.583.519.2822.2834.6151.61227.41
Jim GessnerEnhancedUNC58.2759.2745.0752.0733.8385.8346.2148.21245.38
Monte StanloskiEnhancedMarksman52.575.552.0253.0228.2364.2355.0455.04247.79
John KilbaneEnhancedNovice49.3653.3669.2570.2558.1473.1460.1361.13257.88
Eric ZimmerEnhancedUNC66.5569.5547.6248.6264.1594.1545.4846.48258.8
Cody StahlEnhancedSharp Shooter56.8563.8560.2978.2938.2365.2357.5560.55267.92
Casey FawleyEnhancedUNC43.2468.2444.8575.8533.6435.6448.8789.87269.6
Bill SimpsonOpenUNC71.1682.1655.5757.5750.0390.0351.5653.56283.32
Andy TesslerOpenMarksman64.5765.5768.0468.0434.3480.3437.8871.88285.83
Tony HogrefeEnhancedMarksman63.9369.9372.43104.4325.8463.8462.1265.12303.32
Scott Brooks (M1A)EnhancedUNC61.2107.263.0565.0543.4189.4144.2647.26308.92
Tim PrendergastEnhancedUNC68.2679.2665.4969.4959.6861.6854.35102.35312.78
James NesbittEnhancedUNC57.5260.5246.8105.840.5489.5455.4565.45321.31
Jim LyndEnhancedSharp Shooter79.0981.0992.7692.7640.44101.4464.2664.26339.55
Rick BeachEnhancedUNC89.9199.9168.3272.3221.6186.6180.8694.86353.7
Jake IvesServiceSharp Shooter85.4296.4246.0752.0724.27125.2750.4989.49363.25
Barbara StockfordEnhancedUNC71.5176.51109.1110.159.44109.4484.5288.52384.57
Joe BairdEnhancedExpert80.2132.249.3951.3948.74156.7455.1555.15395.48
Jennifer GundersonEnhancedUNC62.4108.464.4866.4836.38139.3866.791.7405.96
Larry WeersServiceSharp Shooter76.3977.3981.05192.0535.33140.3353.8753.87463.64
Jeff Mitzel OtherUNC94.7176.781.785.747.9380.9387.84125.84469.17
Jerry SarkodyEnhancedUNC114.82145.82858731.25175.2561.4262.42470.49
David GayServiceUNCDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Derek StratelakEnhancedUNC71.577.552.7556.75DQDQDQDQDQ
John HibberdSurplusUNCDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

 

February Photos