Back to Results

Home

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpenUNC65.7365.7352.253.217.127.115.3115.31161.34
Chris GilsonEnhancedUNC42.9548.9546.8669.8616.4617.4610.7633.76170.03
Scott BrooksEnhancedUNC41.7856.7856.8672.8625.6231.6214.1515.15176.41
Monte StanloskiEnhancedUNC63.7463.7461.761.722.5332.5319.3519.35177.32
Lance JohnstonOtherUNC62.0693.0662.3473.3421.5721.5715.3116.31204.28
Rick BladeOpenUNC40.0690.0664.3274.3218.5219.5216.8928.89212.79
John WilmerEnhancedUNC64.5785.5761.3283.3220.939.918.5920.59229.38
Casey FawleyEnhancedUNC53.7360.7379.590.563.281.214.3215.32247.75
Joe BairdEnhancedUNC64.8177.8183.82124.8235.1635.1616.0517.05254.84
William HaddockSurplusUNC78.6992.6988.29104.2923.2529.2517.0336.03262.26
Harv SeeleyServiceUNC78.7894.7889.2892.2826.444.425.4640.46271.92
Jake IvesEnhancedUNC44.87100.87101.4119.438.4438.4416.523.5282.21
Jeff MitzelEnhancedUNC65.378.377.39141.3924.3144.3118.4521.45285.45
Jim LyndEnhancedUNC82.9185.91106.58113.5868.6568.6519.721.7289.84
John KilbaneServiceUNC96.79109.79104.9123.938.3642.3618.8620.86296.91
Darren WyckoffEnhancedUNC50.18102.1849.73141.7321.3140.3114.8917.89302.11
Vinnie BartoliOpenUNC67.8480.8492.5497.5426.5558.5517.672.6309.53
John HibberdServiceUNC106.1132.198.36110.3629.0432.0421.5738.57313.07
Jerry SarkodyEnhancedUNC106.35106.3574.6289.6229.4129.4115.76103.76329.14
Ben SchrotServiceUNC58.1394.1387.42120.4228.1250.1215.4265.42330.09
Scott SullivanEnhancedUNC68.88120.8898.27166.2736.7242.7218.2837.28367.15
Rob PetersenOtherUNC87.4588.4558.67218.6745.7446.7412.323.3377.16
Alex YoungmanEnhancedUNC115158123.5174.538.7363.7330.0970.09466.32
Barb StockfordEnhancedUNC87.62235.6292.4398.4328.8953.8916.8180.81468.75
Bryan ReynardServiceUNC64.86245.8691.84168.8424.1453.1429.51140.51608.35

 

December Pictures