Back to Results

Home

 

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpenUNC41.2745.2729.0729.0711.7425.741010110.08
Tony HogrefeEnhancedUNC54.467.432.242.214171010136.6
Chuck NorrisEnhancedUNC41.2745.2729.0729.0727.9629.961040144.3
John HibberdEnhancedUNC64.9674.9635.0140.0125.428.41010153.37
Kevin LippertEnhancedUNC64.9674.9635.0140.0127.2829.281010154.25
Rick BladeOpenUNC67.0571.0531.0531.0517.0618.061035155.16
John KilbaneOpenUNC69.0272.0238.0851.0823.9925.991010159.09
Brian MeineckeEnhancedUNC50.0670.0627.7238.7218.9318.931040167.71
Ron KlankeEnhancedUNC58.6886.6837.0848.0831.3933.391010178.15
Jerry SarkodyEnhancedUNC59.2564.2528.5536.5519.2319.231060180.03
Derek StratelakOpenUNC59.2564.2528.5536.5523.3326.331055182.13
Greg NeuEnhancedUNC76.9688.9644.1245.1223.4324.431025183.51
Casey Fawley ServiceUNC75.0798.0737.6747.6721.7921.791030197.53
Larry WeersServiceUNC58.6886.6837.0848.0817.4853.481010198.24
Rob PertersenEnhancedUNC91.62119.6235.8546.8513.6422.641010199.11
Andy TesslerEnhancedUNC54.467.432.242.222.8434.841060204.44
Vinnie BartoliOpenUNC79.0897.0830.9256.9214.0553.051010217.05
Jacob Mol IIIEnhancedUNC50.0670.0622.7233.7219.342.31085231.08
Joe BairdServiceUNC67.3967.3930.1891.1823.6223.621055237.19
Rob GundersonEnhancedUNC62.3673.3634.1852.1822.3775.371045245.91
Pete JohnsonEnhancedUNC67.3967.3930.1891.1817.2219.221075252.79
Scott BrooksEnhancedUNC69.0272.0238.0851.0817.2423.2410110256.34
Pete OlsenEnhancedUNC72.43123.4343.7661.7623.3932.391040257.58
Monte StanloskiEnhancedUNC72.43123.4343.7661.7615.0537.051040262.24
Bill SimpsonOpenUNC53.6988.6928.7266.7220.8420.841090266.25
Cody StahlEnhancedUNC75.82147.8229.3448.3414.619.61055270.76
Jennifer GundersonEnhancedUNC62.3673.3634.1852.1835.8736.8710110272.41
Lynn HylandEnhancedUNC79.0897.0830.9256.9232.4434.441085273.44
Jim LyndEnhancedUNC91.62119.6235.8546.8538.2243.221070279.69
Brian DotyEnhancedUNC102.01130.0149.49109.4917.7819.781040299.28
Jeff MitzelOpenUNC100.57111.5742.2994.2915.7722.771075303.63
Stan PietrzakOpenUNC67.0571.0531.0531.0522.8867.8810135304.98
Mike GrellaServiceUNC75.82147.8229.3448.3418.7441.741070307.9
Brandon KlankeEnhancedUNC75.0798.0737.6747.6737.4244.4210145335.16
Charlie MercerEnhancedUNC100.57111.5742.2994.2922.6930.6910100336.55
Gary KramerEnhancedUNC76.9688.9644.1245.1222.2156.2110165355.29
Al LassenEnhancedUNC77.53123.5341.5963.5921.6727.6710175389.79
Mike AyotteEnhancedUNC102.01130.0149.49109.4919.126.110140405.6
Tim PrendergastServiceUNC53.6988.6928.7266.7228.08149.081090394.49
Barb StockfordEnhancedUNC77.53123.5341.5963.5919.7288.7210135410.84

 

April Photos