Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpenSharp Shooter42.1645.1635.3135.3121.2522.2513.1816.18118.9
Jim GessnerOpenMarksman36.2740.2746.9650.9632.4534.4518.3522.35148.03
Rick BladeOpenUNC48.5951.5938.9947.9924.3726.3719.2128.21154.16
Monte StanloskiEnhancedMarksman47.9350.9343.1847.1859.8460.8425.0226.02184.97
John HibberdServiceSharp Shooter63.268.242.2655.2638.7839.7821.2523.25186.49
Brian ButcherOpenUNC34.2954.2931.8949.8924.3468.3411.5515.55188.07
Andy TesslerOpenMarksman45.8655.8642.1555.1536.3351.3326.7431.74194.08
Joe BairdServiceExpert51.2351.2343.4171.4136.9441.9420.5531.55196.13
Casey FawleyEnhancedUNC37.3147.3133.8875.8845.0851.0815.7122.71196.98
Jeremiah MohnEnhancedUNC38.6847.6844.6677.6629.4434.4422.6939.69199.47
Gary Peake (AR)ServiceSharp Shooter47.5254.5250.5461.5444.8852.8831.8938.89207.83
Jerry sarkodyEnhancedUNC50.3663.3645.3360.3343.5666.5620.5725.57215.82
Rick Beach (M1A)ServiceUNC44.8792.8737.4659.46303224.4440.44224.77
Ben KielServiceUNC42.46106.4642.5550.5527.4352.4321.4525.45234.89
Rick Beach (AR)EnhancedUNC50.9655.9648.3654.3629.6273.6227.4457.44241.38
Jake IvesServiceSharp Shooter52.55136.5547.8166.8133.437.415.3631.36272.12
Vinnie BatroliServiceUNC37.697.638.2265.2216.0399.0316.6324.63286.48
Brian BrohlEnhancedUNC37.99101.9943.91113.9144.8279.8224.4541.45337.17
John KilbaneEnhancedNovice91.73144.7368.4195.4156.5566.5525.238.2344.89
Brad RogersEnhancedUNC44.8454.8466.33103.3328.8452.8414.14138.14349.15
Jim LyndEnhancedSharp Shooter63.61175.6172.1386.1346.8750.8739.7640.76353.37
Dan OstermannServiceUNC60.0965.0954.5196.5143.8947.8922.82153.82363.31
Steven WiseEnhancedUNC54.2367.2338.23148.2329.18125.1817.340.3380.94
Mike GrellaServiceUNC69.1490.1465.8892.8828.1373.1312.98192.98449.13
Cody StahlEnhancedSharp Shooter38.91249.9157.5188.5140.6157.6118.0959.09455.12
Gary Peake (SKS)ServiceSharp Shooter28.2214.274.7591.7538.6113.626.27178.27597.82
Marcus KangOpenUNC58.42163.4247.9762.97DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Mark StoutServiceUNCDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
James AndaryServiceUNCDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Peter BoltServiceUNCDQDQDQDQDQDQDQDQDQ
HeathServiceUNCDQDQDQDQDQDQDQDQDQ

October match photos