Back to Results

Home

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Steve FisherOpenSharp Shooter0115.4821.4827.1530.159.2521.2573.88
Rick BladeEnhancedMarksman0524.8829.8830.4833.4814.4715.4783.83
Jim GessnerEnhancedUNC0431.1333.1326.3227.3218.4619.4683.91
Chuck NorrisEnhancedExpert0423.5928.5943.249.211.4711.4793.26
Scott Brooks (AR) 1stEnhancedUNC0524.8934.8928.340.316.1516.1596.34
Cody Stahl EnhancedSharp Shooter0823.6828.6827.7743.7715.5818.5899.03
Andy TesslerEnhancedSharp Shooter0231.1334.1326.6137.6111.1426.1499.88
Oliver OhstromEnhancedUNC0631.2932.2933.6844.6810.1818.18101.15
Joe BairdServiceExpert0132.4137.4136.1949.1917.2417.24104.84
Monte StanloskiEnhancedMarksman0832.5534.5529.1433.1414.2836.28111.97
Scott Brooks (M1A) 2ndEnhancedUNC0329.6442.6426.4449.4416.6218.62113.7
Jim LyndEnhancedSharp Shooter0944.9145.9128.8736.8718.1329.13120.91
Keith JensenServiceUNC0545.3649.3637.4845.4814.9926.99126.83
Brian BrohlServiceUNC01836.9646.9629.7342.7318.0320.03127.72
Casey FawleyEnhancedUNC0725.7148.7128.7739.7720.738.7134.18
Paul HooverServiceUNC01235.4647.4626.6139.6122.9942.99142.06
Jake IvesServiceSharp Shooter0444.8855.8834.0473.0413.8614.86147.78
James ElmoreEnhancedUNC01436.3248.3234.3977.3910.0511.05150.76
Kevin LippertEnhancedMarksman0734.7137.7138.3943.3928.263.2151.3
John KilbaneEnhancedNovice0945.1859.1848.8764.8720.1523.15156.2
Bill SimpsonOpenUNC01033.3938.3928.5139.5119.5274.52162.42
John HibberdServiceSharp Shooter0338.9642.9642.0296.0214.1224.12166.1
Roy SchollEnhancedUNC0842.1847.1855.1871.1822.2747.27173.63
John SeibelServiceUNC01035.0740.0736.7739.7715.8385.83175.67
Jeff MitzelEnhancedUNC0968.570.534.9657.9615.5251.52188.98
Jerry SarkodyEnhancedUNC03840.5943.5927.853.817.8253.82189.21
Mike SunhleEnhancedUNC01157.6769.6738.0898.0813.4815.48194.23
Steven WiseEnhancedUNC0953.9380.9340.4142.4114.9964.99197.33
Larry WeersServiceSharp Shooter0859.7960.7955.7381.7319.4947.49198.01
Rob TromsEnhancedUNC01132.2749.2719.2680.2619.458.4198.93
William HaddockEnhancedUNC06235.3342.3338.6376.6312.8525.85206.81
Kyle HaddockSurplusUNC0739.1343.1344.8351.8319.83108.83210.79
Vinnie BartoliEnhancedMarksman02034.01107.0123.3239.3213.850.8217.13
Barb StockfordEnhancedUNC04545.3951.3964.75108.7527.5727.57232.71
Heath HiscockServiceUNC08781.53138.5340.4669.4637.18120.18415.17

 

November Photos