Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedFinal Score
Kelly NOpen49.549.523.0223.0218.1245.1269.3769.37187.01
SauceOpen74.8474.8438.138.128.0331.0369.9869.98213.95
Russell PEnhanced66.2766.2734.8144.8135.6837.6870.4170.41219.17
Don LOpen63.5963.5934.6934.6935.237.284.7184.71220.19
LexService81.5171.5139.2639.2634.4835.4888.4888.48234.73
Andy LEnhanced84.8984.8938.4638.4645.0346.0380.3485.34254.72
Karl KWWII SMG/PCC73.7673.7651.9951.9929.1229.12111.87111.87266.74
Aaron BWWII Rifle76.7776.7751.6951.6934.1444.14110.08110.08282.68
Russell CService88.7978.7935.2670.2645.1450.1483.7783.77282.96
HurdService90.3990.3937.6647.6633.3765.3785.3585.35288.77
Drew TOpen68.1568.15293935.5651.56130.56130.56289.27
Matt TEnhanced91.4891.4840.6340.6346.775.793.3193.31301.12
Brad PEnhanced73.4273.4253.9988.9936.6544.65102.48102.48309.54
Arturo BOpen85.9785.9732.8832.8838.0885.08105.65105.65309.58
KevinWWII SemiAuto86.7386.7333.1468.1454.373.387.0487.04315.21
Bill SService71.4161.4129.3999.3943.551.5106.02106.02318.32
Tom ROpen75.975.940.7195.7147.0552.0596.0196.01319.67
Paul SService88.5288.5229.2194.2130.5633.56104.02104.02320.31
Tom PWWII SemiAuto103.49103.4944.8644.8669.6782.67111.38111.38342.4
Stephen CService91.0591.0558.6568.6553.9361.93127.3127.3348.93
Christian ZOpen102.28102.2854.1499.1448.1764.17116.59116.59382.18
Steve WEnhanced118.3118.327.3192.3148.03106.0398.9198.91415.55
Steve LEnhanced104.81104.8152.2272.2269.72111.72146.55146.55435.3
Dennis NService132.34142.3441.76126.7631.6638.66172.2172.2479.96
ArickWWII Rifle117.63117.6384.31119.3157.5167.51175.54195.54499.99
Greg FWWII SemiAuto78.8968.8939.2974.2980.4181.41266.6286.6511.19
ForestWWII SMG/PCC188.91178.91101.35176.3564.62101.62107.93107.93564.81
J.P.WWII Rifle166.09166.0979.8679.8688.38124.38180220590.33
Alex RService909041.65111.6535.12128.12234.03274.03603.8
Scott NOpen150.76150.7665.9480.9429.95115.95231.4271.4619.05
Brian HOpen138.71128.7169.02229.0251.98149.98183.09183.09690.8