Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedFinal Score
Elijah GService40.246.245.0451.0447.7467.74164.98
Mark S.Open33.144.139.9240.9251.4381.43166.45
Mark P.Open42.5544.5543.3649.3660.3280.32174.23
Sean M.Enhanced36.7774.7751.0251.0252.8282.82208.61
Aaron B.Service55.4857.4843.4154.4157.66102.66214.55
Chris Q.Enhanced43.0545.0547.2468.2464.11114.11227.4
Karl K.Enhanced44.2745.2748.6149.6175.6165.6260.48
RobertService54.5188.5165.5785.5761.76116.76290.84
Stephen C.Enhanced72.9587.9578.98112.9870.58100.58301.51
BlaineEnhanced50.5550.5545.9862.98130195308.53
Bill D.Open57.6257.6270.2393.23109.3164.3315.15
Marc B.Service105.83105.8361.8898.8874.62114.62319.33
Steve M.Service65.4101.456.4860.4877.69187.69349.57
Jake M.Enhanced55.3877.3871.9796.97117.86197.86372.21
Miguel L.Service76.5187.5167.1588.15103.66203.66379.32