Back to Results

Home

 

NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedStage 5 RawStage 5 AdjustedFinal Score
John FEnhancedUNC34.9851.9848.5567.5525.3136.3138.2153.2120.8326.83235.88
Aaron BServiceUNC50.1658.1648.7160.7138.345.340.3752.3727.8937.89254.43
Salim D. ServiceUNC47.0164.0142.4763.4722.6328.6332.2367.2326.4436.44259.78
Bill DEnhancedUNC35.9640.9658.2971.2932.6334.6364.885.828.9541.95274.63
Eric FServiceUNC24.9880.9833.4357.4318.338.326.7582.7517.2627.26286.72
Arick M EnhancedUNC41.9251.9253.23122.2327.0640.0651.8682.8623.0331.03328.1
Michael F EnhancedUNC44.8281.8259.8472.8442.58117.75132334.0647.06342.47
Stephen CEnhancedUNC62.04122.0453.966.940.4541.4587.2599.2527.9928.99358.63
Miguel L EnhancedUNC64.15108.1578.4986.4935.0741.0792.9101.935.0343.03380.64
Robert EnhancedUNC47.9182.9141.54130.5437.844.856.8991.8929.0339.03389.17
Tony L EnhancedUNC51.9869.9874.1883.1839.6964.6963.45125.4528.1869.18412.48
Adam HServiceUNC74.0786.0769.01137.0147.1382.1363.3479.3427.6230.62415.17
James JEnhancedUNC72.0177.0162.54122.5441.9679.9680.75108.7525.6533.65421.91
Cowboy BobEnhancedUNC37.0864.0843.79122.7925.43135.4361.8283.8221.1455.14461.26
Scott N EnhancedUNC78.08146.0849.4399.4339.7679.76149.4199.433.2239.22563.89
Clint N ServiceUNC81.09139.0991.96139.9641.92110.9264.9207.951.6459.64657.51
Kelly VEnhancedUNC103.2115.285.34124.3439.43122.4374.43275.4339.1645.16682.56
Pete P ServiceUNC172.74256.74107.2151.2110.3124.3152.7194.7102.6124.6851.54