Back to Results

Home

 
NameDivClassStage 1 RawStage 1 AdjustedStage 2 RawStage 2 AdjustedStage 3 RawStage 3 AdjustedStage 4 RawStage 4 AdjustedStage 5 RawStage 5 AdjustedFinal Score
Eric F ServiceUNC14.9115.9129.1334.1335.5646.5623.9627.9618.3820.38144.94
John F ServiceUNC16.0516.0526.4130.4160.6662.6629.366.321.9423.94199.36
Tim C. ServiceUNC17.3121.3131.2838.2874.7780.7753.8955.8919.8525.85222.1
Aaron B. EnhancedExpert28.3129.3132.736.782.6586.6551.8469.8431.539.5262
Michael F ServiceUNC23.8124.8147.3849.38103.51106.5155.2465.2445.8850.88296.82
SalimServiceExpert25.837.836.3849.3893.82108.8269.3475.3427.4633.46304.8
Russell CEnhancedUNC32.9943.9945.4980.4978.02123.0235.4959.4928.9649.96356.95
Bruce GServiceUNC36.5744.5744.9362.93127.32144.3262.2968.2955.175.1395.21
Caral K EnhancedUNC455162.7871.788217346.2352.2350.1459.14407.15
CobbEnhancedUNC42.2544.2559.5888.58111.35139.3556.1964.1955.6872.68409.05
Clyde S.ServiceUNC37.4346.4361.377.3130.52161.5253.6266.6243.5159.51411.38
Mike L.EnhancedUNC61.964.965.3680.36136.12153.1255.961.953.3760.37420.65
Bob F EnhancedNovice31.7152.738.4753.4765.8380.8358.878.835.9580.95446.75
Jim B EnhancedUNC51.0352.0364.6675.66132.09169.0987.9596.956272465.73
TonyEnhancedUNC55.7970.7961.9993.99126.33176.3360.9170.9154.0272.02484.04
Scott N EnhancedMarksman78.8380.8376.1691.1688.13105.1386.83104.8342.4117.4499.35
Arick M EnhancedUNC37.4742.4743.0162.0171.79411.7947.9358.9336.1241.12616.32
Jeff A. ServiceUNC60.4693.4656.4390.43106.5259.549.94112.9450.51111.51667.84
James L. ServiceUNC54.4699.4653.7794.77149.3468.360.03110.0359.99107.99880.55
Melinda ServiceUNC107.35205.35179.3212.3249.2356.2162228151.14185.141186.99
Kelly V. ServiceUNC58.5462.5464.982.9dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns
Robert M ServiceUNC0071.9896.9876.16125.1635.2371.23dns dns dns